Pedigree of:
Austch MISTYROCK HIGH TECH
(M) 27 Apr 1989, ANKCQ1056202, Chocolate
Austch MOOJOEY RED
20 Jul 1983
ANKCQ731850 RED
NEGANAMO SANTANNA
01 Oct 1981
ANKCQ647455 Chocolate
BOOKARILLI BRUCE
15 Feb 1978
045708 Chocolate
AUST. CH. JAGUAR LUCKEY LAD
20 Nov 1976
037953 Chocolate
Austch BALLURE REGAL REX
10 Dec 1970
Chocolate
Austch WEERONA KING
09 Apr 1965
ANKC88569 Red
HAWKESBURY KIM
22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA
18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838
AUST. CH. BALLURE JUST THAT
36-69
BERBRI SKIPPER
ANKCS55373
Austch BUSHECHOES CYRENE
ANKC8V68 Black
AUST. CH. HAPPYVALLEY NGARLA
16 Nov 1972
75037 Black
Austch BUSHECHOES DOUGLAS
56533
KIMBERLEY DARK WARRIOR
ANKC3764/53
Austch BUSHECHOES SHAWNE
ANKC16V64
CLARGO CONNEWIRRICOO
02 Jun 1970
017733 Chocolate
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY
03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red
BLUENELL BANGLE
20 Aug 1964 008056 Red
NEGANAMO SUNBEAM
15 Apr 1976
035425 Chocolate
Austch NOONDOO BUCK
03 Jul 1968
013211 Red
Austch WEERONA JASON
05 Jun 1966
ANKCN106149 Black
HAWKESBURY KIM
22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA
18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE
07 Jul 1967
ANKC117627 Red
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH
18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red
TERRALLAN TRIXIE
05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red
AUST. CH. ELFINVALE RIMA
12 Nov 1974
25-74 Red
CH ELFINVALE NED
ANKC17V73
ELFINVALE SKENE
30 Jun 1968 ANKC19V68 Red
ELFINVALE JERRY
14 Nov 1964 ANKC41V64 Red and Tan
ELFINVALE WREN
02 Nov 1966
ANKC25V65 Blue & Tan
ELGOVERS MURPHY
20 Apr 1962 WKC151 Fawn and Tan
KARRAWARRA GYP
ANKCN74939
ELFINVALE SABELLA
27 Sep 1979
004538 Red
ELFINVALE CAVENDISH
ANKC11V72
ELFINVALE PERN
ANKC.4V69
ELFINVALE TED
ANKC40V64 Red
ELFINVALE BILL
04 Mar 1960 WKCA2M-95-69 Red
ROCKYBAR GEM
WKC393
HIAWATHA FLASH
ANKCT44T65/344
ELFINVALE LUCKY
12 Sep 1965
ANKC22V65 Red and Tan
KARRAWARRA BRONZE
10 Oct 1955
ANKCN1476
PORTERS DON II
WKC134 Cream
NEWTON GEM
WKC348
ELFINVALE MINNEHAHA
23 Jun 1959
ANKC20V59
WILTONVALE TIMOTHY
ANKC2001/58
HIAWATHA TRUE LASSIE
ANKC54/54
ELFINVALE QUINNY
ANKC21V70
ELFINVALE ROWDY
14 May 1966
ANKC10V66
KARRAWARRA BRONZE
10 Oct 1955
ANKCN1476
PORTERS DON II
WKC134 Cream
NEWTON GEM
WKC348
ELFINVALE MINNEHAHA
23 Jun 1959
ANKC20V59
WILTONVALE TIMOTHY
ANKC2001/58
HIAWATHA TRUE LASSIE
ANKC54/54
ELFINVALE LOUELLA
ANKC13V66
HIAWATHA GEORGE
ANKCT44T65/343
HIAWATHA BIMBO
ANKC310/54
WILTONVALE GRETAL
ELFINVALE PATCHI
23 May 1964
ANKC17V64 Red
KARRAWARRA BRONZE
10 Oct 1955 ANKCN1476
ELFINVALE SPARKLE
23 Jun 1959 ANKC.20V59 Red
TANOL AUTUMN MIST
03 Aug 1980
ANKCQ588535 Red
Aust CH EMSEY SPOOK
05 Nov 1976
039000 Red
BUNYA TROOPER
07 Feb 1974
148115 Red
AUST. CH. BUNYA BINDY
15 Oct 1969
100230 Red
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS
23 Feb 1968
Q82740 Chocolate
Aust CH. BUNYA COON
Q67028 BLACK
BUNYA SALLY
27 Oct 1968
89482
BUNYA ROCKY
BUNYA NETTLE
11 May 1967 79352
PAVESI RED GLOW
24 Jan 1972
021658 Red
Austch PAVESI BLAZE
16 Sep 1969
ANKCN165122 Red
Austch GADSDEN SUNDOWNER
12 Nov 1967 ANKCN127861 Red
Austch ROSELAWN KATY
18 Apr 1966 ANKCN105016 Red
AUST. CH. PAVESI LEE ANNE
27 Jun 1967
011727 Red
Austch PAVESI DALE
21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red
LEWMAN LOUISE
10 Feb 1965 009621 Red
BELROBERE BRONZE FLAME
26 Jun 1975
171367 Red
AUST. CH. BELROBERE BOBBY DAZZLER
15 Oct 1972
133373 Chocolate
CHEVALLE CHAMOIS
ANKCQ69695
Austch BUSHECHOES CYRENE
ANKC8V68 Black
Austch WEERONA KING
09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red
GLENDALOCK GOLDMINE
28 Jan 1965 ANKC4V65
QUTASCANBY RED VELVET
24 Jun 1974
153632
PERRUMBA MIST
08 Jul 1977
043021 Smoke
AUST. CH. BUNYA BINDY
15 Oct 1969
100230 Red
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS
23 Feb 1968
Q82740 Chocolate
Aust CH. BUNYA COON
Q67028 BLACK
BLUENELL BLACK MAGIC
BUNYA MINNIE
BUNYA SALLY
27 Oct 1968
89482
BUNYA ROCKY
BUNYA SCAMP
BUNYA SMOKEY
BUNYA NETTLE
11 May 1967
79352
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER
15 Feb 1966 010086 Red
BUNYA MINNIE
BURKEL ISABELLE
07 Jul 1976
036405 Red
AUST. CH. BUNYA SPARK
22 Mar 1973
137619 Red
AUST. CH. BUNYA MAX
07 Jun 1971
118175
Austch BUNYA BUNDY
Austch BUNYA MIST
28 Oct 1963 50409
BUNYA NETTLE
11 May 1967
79352
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER
15 Feb 1966 010086 Red
BUNYA MINNIE
KAIROUBAN KRISTABELLE
08 Aug 1973
141015 Red
Austch MIN MIN TRUE BLUE
18 Oct 1970
110975 BLUE
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER
15 Feb 1966 010086 Red
Aust CH. MINMIN DEBBIE GAILLE
16 Apr 1969 Q95243 RED
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY
23 Apr 1972
127812 Red
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE
09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED
Austch MIN MIN AKELA
Q104503 RED
Austch KEJEROO GYPSY
06 Dec 1984
ANKCQ793398 Chokladbrun
Austch KEJEROO JARRAH
12 Oct 1980
ANKCQ589251 Chokladbrun
Austch KAIROUBAN KORRA
08 Aug 1973
ANKCQ141023 Chocolate
Austch MIN MIN TRUE BLUE
18 Oct 1970
110975 BLUE
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER
15 Feb 1966
010086 Red
PAVESI SCOUT
08 Nov 1958
ANKCN43128 Red
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL
ANKCN52573
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS
ANKC67977
DAWSON MANERA
15 May 1963
007935 Red
AUST. CH. PAVESI FLAP JACK
04 Apr 1960 004220 Red
Austch NINEVEH RADIANT LASS
Aust CH. MINMIN DEBBIE GAILLE
16 Apr 1969
Q95243 RED
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS
23 Feb 1968
Q82740 Chocolate
Aust CH. BUNYA COON
Q67028 BLACK
BUNYA RED FLAME
15 Dec 1967
Q81841 RED
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER
15 Feb 1966 010086 Red
Austch BUNYA MIST
28 Oct 1963 50409
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY
23 Apr 1972
127812 Red
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE
09 Jun 1967
N126882 RED
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP
14 May 1962
18-62
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY
YAVEN LIN
17 Oct 1957
001454 Red
GLIMDALE LADDY
CABRAMATTA LINDY
Austch MIN MIN AKELA
Q104503 RED
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS
23 Feb 1968
Q82740 Chocolate
Aust CH. BUNYA COON
Q67028 BLACK
BUNYA RED FLAME
15 Dec 1967
Q81841 RED
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER
15 Feb 1966 010086 Red
Austch BUNYA MIST
28 Oct 1963 50409
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA
10 Dec 1974
ANKCQ157812 chocolate
Austch NOONDOO BUCK
03 Jul 1968
013211 Red
Austch WEERONA JASON
05 Jun 1966
ANKCN106149 Black
HAWKESBURY KIM
22 Jan 1962
ANKC51543 Chocolate
TAKAPAU SCOUT
ANKCN42007
Austch GADSDEN MIN
17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA
18 Apr 1962
ANKC54838
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE
ANKCN10791
PAVESI LADY PAM
ANKCN19383
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE
07 Jul 1967
ANKC117627 Red
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH
18 Apr 1966
ANKCN101596 Red
Austch PAVESI DALE
21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red
ROSELAWN LUCKY
28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red
TERRALLAN TRIXIE
05 Aug 1964
ANKCN79008 Red
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO
21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY
23 Apr 1972
127812 Red
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE
09 Jun 1967
N126882 RED
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP
14 May 1962
18-62
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY
YAVEN LIN
17 Oct 1957
001454 Red
GLIMDALE LADDY
CABRAMATTA LINDY
Austch MIN MIN AKELA
Q104503 RED
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS
23 Feb 1968
Q82740 Chocolate
Aust CH. BUNYA COON
Q67028 BLACK
BUNYA RED FLAME
15 Dec 1967
Q81841 RED
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER
15 Feb 1966 010086 Red
Austch BUNYA MIST
28 Oct 1963 50409
AUST. CH. N.Z. CH. KAIROUBAN DREAMTIME
23 Dec 1982
ANKCQ695045 Red
Austch REDGUM CYCLONE
01 Feb 1974
027011 Dark
Austch MURBUN CAPTAIN
26 Nov 1969
ANKC163901
GLENDYNE PRINCE
23 Jun 1967
ANKCN117270 Chocolate
Austch WEERONA KING
09 Apr 1965
ANKC88569 Red
HAWKESBURY KIM
22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA
18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY
07 Jul 1965
ANKCN91431 Chocolate
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH
18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown
Austch GADSDEN MIN
17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate
MURBUN JENNY LYNE
ANKCN83251 Red
Aust CH. TARION TERRY
05 May 1961
ANKCN47165 Red
Austch SANDFORD BOB
ANKC62927
TARION JUNE
ANKC63784
MURBUN JUNEE BINS
04 Nov 1963
ANKCN69808
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH
18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown
BLUENELL BEDWINA
05 Dec 1959 ANKCN32944 Red
Austch RICHFIELDS SAMANTHA
17 Sep 1970
018809 Brown
WARILA DANNY BOY
06 Jan 1965
WKC527 Red and Tan
WIRRALIE LARRY
01 Nov 1957
WKC606 Red and Tan
GIBBS LARK
WKC846
ARTESIAN SALLY II
WKC842
WARILA COMET II
21 Apr 1962
WKC525 Red
WOOMBI CLYDE
10 Jun 1955 WKC619 Blue & Tan
WARILA COMET
03 Dec 1955 WKC524 Red
GLENDYNE LITTLE MISSIE
23 Jun 1967
011738 Chocolate
Austch WEERONA KING
09 Apr 1965
ANKC88569 Red
HAWKESBURY KIM
22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA
18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY
07 Jul 1965
ANKCN91431 Chocolate
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH
18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown
Austch GADSDEN MIN
17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA
10 Dec 1974
ANKCQ157812 chocolate
Austch NOONDOO BUCK
03 Jul 1968
013211 Red
Austch WEERONA JASON
05 Jun 1966
ANKCN106149 Black
HAWKESBURY KIM
22 Jan 1962
ANKC51543 Chocolate
TAKAPAU SCOUT
ANKCN42007
Austch GADSDEN MIN
17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA
18 Apr 1962
ANKC54838
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE
ANKCN10791
PAVESI LADY PAM
ANKCN19383
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE
07 Jul 1967
ANKC117627 Red
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH
18 Apr 1966
ANKCN101596 Red
Austch PAVESI DALE
21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red
ROSELAWN LUCKY
28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red
TERRALLAN TRIXIE
05 Aug 1964
ANKCN79008 Red
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO
21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY
23 Apr 1972
127812 Red
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE
09 Jun 1967
N126882 RED
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP
14 May 1962
18-62
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY
YAVEN LIN
17 Oct 1957
001454 Red
GLIMDALE LADDY
CABRAMATTA LINDY
Austch MIN MIN AKELA
Q104503 RED
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS
23 Feb 1968
Q82740 Chocolate
Aust CH. BUNYA COON
Q67028 BLACK
BUNYA RED FLAME
15 Dec 1967
Q81841 RED
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER
15 Feb 1966 010086 Red
Austch BUNYA MIST
28 Oct 1963 50409
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004- Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited.