COI is calculated using Wright’s Coefficient over 5 generations.
Pedigree of:
Aust CH
(F) 06 Dec 1984, 793397, Chocolate, COI: 16,6%, Country of origin: Australia
KEJEROO EMMA PEEL |
|||||
Austch KEJEROO JARRAH 12 Oct 1980 ANKCQ589251 Chocolate |
Austch KAIROUBAN KORRA 08 Aug 1973 ANKCQ141023 Chocolate |
Austch MIN MIN TRUE BLUE 18 Oct 1970 110975 BLUE |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||
DAWSON MANERA 15 May 1963 007935 Red |
AUST. CH. PAVESI FLAP JACK 04 Apr 1960 004220 Red |
||||
Austch NINEVEH RADIANT LASS |
|||||
Aust CH. MINMIN DEBBIE GAILLE 16 Apr 1969 Q95243 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
|||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
|||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
|||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
|||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
|||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
|||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
|||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
|||||
AUST. CH. N.Z. CH. KAIROUBAN DREAMTIME 23 Dec 1982 ANKCQ695045 Red |
Austch REDGUM CYCLONE 01 Feb 1974 027011 Dark |
Austch MURBUN CAPTAIN 26 Nov 1969 ANKC163901 |
GLENDYNE PRINCE 23 Jun 1967 ANKCN117270 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||
MURBUN JENNY LYNE ANKCN83251 Red |
Aust CH. TARION TERRY 05 May 1961 ANKCN47165 Red |
Austch SANDFORD BOB ANKC62927 |
|||
TARION JUNE ANKC63784 |
|||||
MURBUN JUNEE BINS 04 Nov 1963 ANKCN69808 |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
||||
BLUENELL BEDWINA 05 Dec 1959 ANKCN32944 Red |
|||||
Austch RICHFIELDS SAMANTHA 17 Sep 1970 018809 Brown |
WARILA DANNY BOY 06 Jan 1965 WKC527 Red and Tan |
WIRRALIE LARRY 01 Nov 1957 WKC606 Red and Tan |
GIBBS LARK WKC846 |
||
ARTESIAN SALLY II WKC842 |
|||||
WARILA COMET II 21 Apr 1962 WKC525 Red |
WOOMBI CLYDE 10 Jun 1955 WKC619 Blue & Tan |
||||
WARILA COMET 03 Dec 1955 WKC524 Red |
|||||
GLENDYNE LITTLE MISSIE 23 Jun 1967 011738 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
|||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
|||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
|||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
|||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |