COI is calculated using Wright’s Coefficient over 5 generations.
Pedigree of:
GREJASKOGENS UTOPIA |
|||||||
SE UCh SE BCH KORAD TJH VICKULAS BATMAN 21 Oct 1996 S55729/96 HD UA Photo Ann-Sofie Lindgren |
SE UCh SE BCH KORAD TJH ALMDALENS BILLY 28 Apr 1990 S38366/90 Chocolate HD UA ED UA |
S&FINUCh SLCh SBCh Gk Vallhpr STORMKAPPANS RED QUINCY 02 Mar 1981 S18536/81 Red HD UA |
INT UCH SE UCh NO UCh SE BCh gk vallh pr BYROSI BARKEM 18 May 1972 S33605/73 Red HD UA Photo Copyright Christina Näslund |
BYROSI SONNY BOY ANKC176315 |
WOOLESTON RINGO ANKCN45631 |
EMBLEM BLACKIE ANKCN24689 |
BLACK EMBLEM |
BATHURST DUSTY IMAGE |
|||||||
GADSDEN STRAP 04 Aug 1959 ANKCN29979 Chocolate |
Austch LIDCOMBE HANS |
||||||
PAVESI LADY Red |
|||||||
PAVESI TALISMAN 27 Nov 1968 ANKCN142397 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
|||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
Austch PANDANUS ROSE 28 Sep 1964 ANKCN80572 Red |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||||
BALLINA LADY 06 Dec 1958 ANKC23509 Chocolate |
|||||||
BYROSI LINDY LOU 20 Oct 1968 ANKC149970 Red |
WOOLESTON RINGO ANKCN45631 |
EMBLEM BLACKIE ANKCN24689 |
BLACK EMBLEM |
||||
BATHURST DUSTY IMAGE |
|||||||
GADSDEN STRAP 04 Aug 1959 ANKCN29979 Chocolate |
Austch LIDCOMBE HANS |
||||||
PAVESI LADY Red |
|||||||
PAVESI CANDY LOU ANKC120561 |
Aust CH NYANDA RED CLOUD 04 May 1963 ANKC64997 Red |
Aust CH BRUCEBEEN BLACK PRINCE 18 Aug 1961 004729 Black |
|||||
PAVESI REDWING 18 Nov 1961 005037 Brown |
|||||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
BEAUFIELD PIXIE ANKC46872 |
|||||||
SUCH Korad JUMBUCK RED-BELLE 12 Feb 1978 S23972/78 Red and Tan HD UA |
SE UCh NO UCh KORAD gk vallh pr STORMKAPPANS RED EMBLEM 08 Nov 1975 S55059/75 Chocolate HD UA |
INT UCH SE UCh NO UCh SE BCh gk vallh pr BYROSI BARKEM 18 May 1972 S33605/73 Red HD UA |
BYROSI SONNY BOY ANKC176315 |
WOOLESTON RINGO ANKCN45631 |
|||
PAVESI TALISMAN 27 Nov 1968 ANKCN142397 Red |
|||||||
BYROSI LINDY LOU 20 Oct 1968 ANKC149970 Red |
WOOLESTON RINGO ANKCN45631 |
||||||
PAVESI CANDY LOU ANKC120561 |
|||||||
ELFINVALE ALMIRA 31 Jan 1974 S54495/74 HD UA |
ELFINVALE MIKE 12 Jul 1966 ANKC19V66 Red and Tan |
KARRAWARRA BRONZE 10 Oct 1955 ANKCN1476 |
|||||
KARRAWARRA GYP ANKCN74939 |
|||||||
ELFINVALE LOUELLA ANKC13V66 |
HIAWATHA GEORGE ANKCT44T65/343 |
||||||
ELFINVALE PATCHI 23 May 1964 ANKC17V64 Red |
|||||||
SFUCh KORAD STORMKAPPANS RED CINDY 16 Dec 1974 S01755/75 Chocolate HD UA |
LEWMAN KIM 12 Oct 1965 ANKC105902 Red |
GADSDEN JASBO ANKC74194 |
KEFALIN STORMY AGAIN ANKC465155 |
||||
GADSDEN BEAUTY ANKC70747 |
|||||||
KOOLINGA PRIDE 08 Feb 1962 ANKC35635 Red |
MARLEE RANGER ANKC59205 |
||||||
BLUENELL REENA ANKC14398 |
|||||||
NUCh PAVESI WALTZIN MATILDA 13 Jul 1973 S01767/75 Chocolate HD UA |
BYROSI SONNY BOY ANKC176315 |
WOOLESTON RINGO ANKCN45631 |
|||||
PAVESI TALISMAN 27 Nov 1968 ANKCN142397 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI TINKER BELL 09 Mar 1968 ANKC130279 Black |
AUST. CH. PAVESI FLAP JACK 04 Apr 1960 004220 Red |
||||||
GADSDEN GYPSY 20 May 1959 ANKCN26915 Black |
|||||||
SE UCH INT UCH KORAD LP GLIMMERGRUVANS RANDIE 23 Nov 1986 S10816/87 Red HD UA |
NUCh NORDV-79 GLIMMERGRUVANS BRUTUS 18 Mar 1977 S42780/77 Chocolate HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||||
Austch NYMAGEE JEDDA 19 Mar 1971 ANKCN195318 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
||||||
Aust CH NAVAJO CANDY LEA 14 May 1967 011603 Red |
|||||||
TAUPIRI RED WITCH 08 Dec 1973 S40200/77 |
Austch NYMAGEE JASON 19 Mar 1971 ANKC195320 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
||||||
Aust CH NAVAJO CANDY LEA 14 May 1967 011603 Red |
|||||||
WORRARRA ESTELLE 01 Dec 1971 ANKC19V71 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO INGLIS 24 Oct 1970 ANKCN183591 Red |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
|||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES GEORGEENA ANKC4V68 |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
||||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE WING ANKC16V65 |
|||||||
KORAD GLIMMERGRUVANS IPSI 13 Jul 1980 S48340/80 Black HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR YTTERGÅRDENS BLACK AIR MAIL 12 Jan 1975 S08840/75 Black HD UA |
Austch NYMAGEE JASON 19 Mar 1971 ANKC195320 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
|||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
||||||
Aust CH NAVAJO CANDY LEA 14 May 1967 011603 Red |
|||||||
INTUCH AUSTCH NO UCH BALLURE PUNERALLA 24 Jun 1972 S08838/75 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
BALLURE CAN CAN 15 Dec 1969 ANKC39V69 |
BERBRI SKIPPER ANKCS55373 |
||||||
BALLURE KALLY ANKC27V66 |
|||||||
SE UCh NO UCh KORAD gk vallh pr STARDOGS SOLO SONG 28 Jun 1974 S25538/75 Red HD UA |
Austch MURBUN BUCKAROO 27 Jan 1969 ANKC147013 |
Austch BLUENELL BUCKAROO 10 Oct 1961 ANKCN51164 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BINGHI 08 Jul 1960 ANKC37199 Red |
||||
CH BLUENELL BAMBIE 30 Jul 1957 ANKCN14343 Red |
|||||||
Austch MURBUN MY LIANE 01 Jan 1967 ANKCN111200 Red |
MURBUN RICKY 01 Jun 1965 ANKCN87445 Red |
||||||
MURBUN JENNY LYNE ANKCN83251 Red |
|||||||
NUCh INTUCh NOONDOO BIDDY 18 Mar 1973 S25534/75 Red HD UA |
Austch BALLURE BARB WIRE 09 Apr 1970 ANKC10V70 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
|||||
Austch LYNDORAN KELDRIE ANKC18V64 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||||
KORAD SUCH TJH LP NEMÅRS CALOOAH 21 Mar 1991 S36021/91 HD UA |
SE UCh KORAD TJH YTTERGÅRDENS RED ROBIN 25 Aug 1985 S60050/85 Chocolate HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA Photo pedigree.meringa.se |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
|||||||
Austch NYMAGEE JEDDA 19 Mar 1971 ANKCN195318 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
|||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
|||||||
Aust CH NAVAJO CANDY LEA 14 May 1967 011603 Red |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
||||||
MURBUN PENNY 24 Sep 1965 009241 Red |
|||||||
SUCH NUCh Gk Vallhpr YTTERGÅRDENS RED FUNNY 24 Dec 1978 S19118/79 Red |
GLENDALOCK BY REQUEST 14 Apr 1976 S11339/79 Red |
Austch GLENDALOCK HI JINKS 28 Feb 1970 ANKC4V70 |
GLENDALOCK PROSPECTOR ANKC24V66 |
GLENDALOCK SWAMP FOX 01 Jan 1962 ANKC34V62 |
|||
GLENDALOCK GOLDMINE 28 Jan 1965 ANKC4V65 |
|||||||
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK CHAMPAGNE ANKC27V68/1 |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
||||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE WING ANKC16V65 |
|||||||
GLENDALOCK PURE SILK ANKC16V73 |
AUST. CH. BELROBERE BOBBY DAZZLER 15 Oct 1972 133373 Chocolate |
CHEVALLE CHAMOIS ANKCQ69695 |
|||||
Austch BUSHECHOES CYRENE ANKC8V68 Black |
|||||||
GLENDALOCK GOLDMINE 28 Jan 1965 ANKC4V65 |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
||||||
GLENDALOCK TELSTAR ANKC.34V62 |
|||||||
SUCH NUCh INT UCh Gk Vallhpr GLIMMERGRUVANS AKELA 31 Oct 1976 S63827/76 Red |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
|||||||
Austch NYMAGEE JEDDA 19 Mar 1971 ANKCN195318 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
||||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
|||||||
SE UCh NO UCh KORAD gk vallh pr STARDOGS SOLO SONG 28 Jun 1974 S25538/75 Red HD UA |
Austch MURBUN BUCKAROO 27 Jan 1969 ANKC147013 |
Austch BLUENELL BUCKAROO 10 Oct 1961 ANKCN51164 Red |
|||||
Austch MURBUN MY LIANE 01 Jan 1967 ANKCN111200 Red |
|||||||
NUCh INTUCh NOONDOO BIDDY 18 Mar 1973 S25534/75 Red HD UA |
Austch BALLURE BARB WIRE 09 Apr 1970 ANKC10V70 Chocolate |
||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
|||||||
SE&FI UCH INT UCh KORAD TRUXELIS VILMA 18 Mar 1985 S21662/85 Chocolate HD UA |
SUCh SBCH LP EVALLENS BLACK-ACCENT 25 Aug 1976 S53012/76 Black HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||||
Austch NYMAGEE JEDDA 19 Mar 1971 ANKCN195318 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
||||||
Aust CH NAVAJO CANDY LEA 14 May 1967 011603 Red |
|||||||
SLCh GK VALLH PR STARDOGS HIGH BALL 18 May 1974 S25540/75 Chocolate HD UA |
Austch MURBUN CAPTAIN 26 Nov 1969 ANKC163901 |
GLENDYNE PRINCE 23 Jun 1967 ANKCN117270 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
|||||||
MURBUN JENNY LYNE ANKCN83251 Red |
Aust CH. TARION TERRY 05 May 1961 ANKCN47165 Red |
||||||
MURBUN JUNEE BINS 04 Nov 1963 ANKCN69808 |
|||||||
NOONDOO BRIDGET 18 Mar 1973 S25535/75 Red |
Austch BALLURE BARB WIRE 09 Apr 1970 ANKC10V70 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
|||||
Austch LYNDORAN KELDRIE ANKC18V64 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||||
NUCh NEMÅRS BRUNA-BRILJANT 31 Mar 1980 S25957/80 Chocolate HD UA |
NUCh KANGAROO ADOLPH 27 Apr 1976 S33493/78 Black HD GRAD 1 |
GLENDALOCK SUPERSTAR ANKC21V71 |
GLENDALOCK BLACK EAGLE ANKC34V62/1 |
GLENDALOCK TOM UGLY ANKC18V59 |
|||
GLENDALOCK LODSTAR ANKC22062 |
|||||||
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK CHAMPAGNE ANKC27V68/1 |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
||||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE WING ANKC16V65 |
|||||||
TAUPIRI BLACK NELL 14 Jun 1974 S45104/77 |
Austch NYMAGEE JASON 19 Mar 1971 ANKC195320 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
|||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
|||||||
BALLURE ATHENS 01 May 1972 ANKC10V72 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
||||||
Austch LYNDORAN KELDRIE ANKC18V64 |
|||||||
FINUCh NUCh INTUCh LP NEMÅRS GNISTA 18 Feb 1977 S19548/77 Chocolate HD UA |
INT UCH SE UCh NO UCh SE BCh gk vallh pr BYROSI BARKEM 18 May 1972 S33605/73 Red HD UA |
BYROSI SONNY BOY ANKC176315 |
WOOLESTON RINGO ANKCN45631 |
||||
PAVESI TALISMAN 27 Nov 1968 ANKCN142397 Red |
|||||||
BYROSI LINDY LOU 20 Oct 1968 ANKC149970 Red |
WOOLESTON RINGO ANKCN45631 |
||||||
PAVESI CANDY LOU ANKC120561 |
|||||||
PAVESI SOUTHERN AURORA 13 Jan 1975 S20204/75 Chocolate HD UA |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
|||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
GLENDALOCK DARK CLOUD 08 May 1972 ANKC12V72 Red |
Austch GLENDALOCK HI JINKS 28 Feb 1970 ANKC4V70 |
||||||
GLENDALOCK GOLD SARI ANKC30V70 |
|||||||
TJH(RH) GREJASKOGENS IA 23 May 2004 S37270/2004 Red HD B ED UA |
SORTLITEIGEN'S DIAZ 06 Apr 2001 N18962/01 Black & Tan HD A ED UA |
ÖRJAGARDEN'S ZONDO 13 May 1989 N30722/89 HD-fri norden |
NERUNDER DIMP 01 Nov 1985 S17406/87 Black & Tan HD UA |
BULLENBONG BALAR 15 May 1982 N25724/85 Blue & Tan HD FRI NORDEN |
BULLENBONG COPE 01 Aug 1974 WKC5889 Black & Tan |
SCANLONS BUTCH 12 Jul 1967 WKC1657 Black & Tan |
CUDGEE BANNER 27 Dec 1962 WKC1497 Black & Tan |
KARRAWARRA ZOE WKC1647 |
|||||||
CHONDO TRICK 09 Jul 1965 WKC72 Black & Tan |
KALARI JOKER 01 Jun 1958 WKC200 Blue & Tan |
||||||
ELGOVERS CUTEY 20 Apr 1962 WKC149 Red and Tan |
|||||||
BUTTERFIELD MOUSE WKCA3-1148/80 Black & Tan |
KARRAWARRA BING WKCA3M-940- |
KANIMBLA DARBY 15 Feb 1954 WKC263 Red and Tan |
|||||
KARRAWARRA LULU 04 Jan 1963 WKC237 Black & Tan |
|||||||
BULLENBONG COONGA 22 Jan 1973 WKC5062 Black & Tan |
GLENVILLE TEX 01 Feb 1967 WKC1570 Black & Tan |
||||||
BULLENBONG COORA 12 Apr 1971 WKC4141 Black & Tan |
|||||||
GK VALLH PR BULLENBONG TESS 25 Apr 1982 N25730/85 Black & Tan HD FRI NORDEN |
BULLENBONG GULGONG 08 Aug 1974 WKC5996 Black & Tan |
GLENVILLE TEX 01 Feb 1967 WKC1570 Black & Tan |
SHANAHANS BEN WKC430 |
||||
KARRAWARRA PATTIE WKC248 Black & Tan |
|||||||
BULLENBONG CURRA 12 Apr 1971 WKC4139 Black & Tan |
SCANLONS BUTCH 12 Jul 1967 WKC1657 Black & Tan |
||||||
MONTANA FLICKA WKC322 Red and Tan |
|||||||
BULLENBONG WIRI 17 Aug 1975 WKC6655 Black & Tan |
BULLENBONG BUNYA 22 Jan 1973 WKC5059 Black & Tan |
GLENVILLE TEX 01 Feb 1967 WKC1570 Black & Tan |
|||||
BULLENBONG COORA 12 Apr 1971 WKC4141 Black & Tan |
|||||||
BULLENBONG ADJEE 07 Dec 1970 WKC4013 Black & Tan |
SCANLONS BUTCH 12 Jul 1967 WKC1657 Black & Tan |
||||||
CHONDO TRICK 09 Jul 1965 WKC72 Black & Tan |
|||||||
ELFINVALE TEGAN II N17533/86 Red and Tan |
ELFINVALE BEN III 14 Oct 1980 WKCA3-1199-81 Red and Tan |
ELFINVALE PADDY WKCA3M-1197-75 Red and Tan |
QUARRELLS DANNY BOY 26 Oct 1965 WKC3259 Red and Tan |
ELGOVERS NED WKC5636 Red |
|||
FERNHILL FAWN WK5142 |
|||||||
WYVELLOE DULCIE WKCA3F-609-69 |
GLENVILLE TEX 01 Feb 1967 WKC1570 Black & Tan |
||||||
GLENVILLE DELL 14 Sep 1966 WKC1569 Black & Tan |
|||||||
ELFINVALE QUEENIE WKCA3F-1198-75 Red |
ELFINVALE MOONLIGHT ANKC4V74 Red |
ELFINVALE MIKE 12 Jul 1966 ANKC19V66 Red and Tan |
|||||
ELFINVALE QUINNY ANKC21V70 |
|||||||
MESON TEENA 07 Mar 1970 WKC3740 Black & Tan |
DOONANS BOSS 11 Jan 1966 WKC135 Black & Tan |
||||||
ROCKYBAR TWIG 06 Jun 1964 WKC416 Red and Tan |
|||||||
ELFINVALE TABOR 28 Oct 1974 WKCA300166783 Black & Tan |
FERRIERS BEN WKCA3M-1113-00 |
QUARRELLS DANNY BOY 26 Oct 1965 WKC3259 Red and Tan |
ELGOVERS NED WKC5636 Red |
||||
FERNHILL FAWN WK5142 |
|||||||
WYVELLOE DULCIE WKCA3F-609-69 |
GLENVILLE TEX 01 Feb 1967 WKC1570 Black & Tan |
||||||
GLENVILLE DELL 14 Sep 1966 WKC1569 Black & Tan |
|||||||
WYREEMA FAME 07 Jul 1969 WKC2797 Black & Tan |
CHONDO CHANCE 18 Sep 1963 WKC70 Blue & Tan |
KALARI JOKER 01 Jun 1958 WKC200 Blue & Tan |
|||||
ELGOVERS CUTEY 20 Apr 1962 WKC149 Red and Tan |
|||||||
SCANLONS(H) NETT WKC2454 Red and Tan |
CUDGEE BANNER 27 Dec 1962 WKC1497 Black & Tan |
||||||
SCANLONS(H) NELL III WKC2453 |
|||||||
ÖRJAGARDEN'S LADY N14695/98 HD-fri norden |
ÖRJAGARDEN'S THEODOR N1380/94 HD grad A |
SCORIOCHRE TYSON 04 Jan 1990 N25728/91 Red and Tan HD A |
SCORIOCHRE GUNGA 01 Dec 1980 WKC11770 Black & Tan |
WHITES GLEN 02 Nov 1977 WKC8258 Black & Tan |
GLENLOGIE REX 29 Nov 1974 WKCA3M-484-76 Black & Tan |
||
WHITES TEENA 10 Nov 1967 WKC1439 Black & Tan |
|||||||
BULLENBONG COONGA 22 Jan 1973 WKC5062 Black & Tan |
GLENVILLE TEX 01 Feb 1967 WKC1570 Black & Tan |
||||||
BULLENBONG COORA 12 Apr 1971 WKC4141 Black & Tan |
|||||||
KETHBRAH SELEENA 24 Dec 1985 WKC17393 Black & Tan |
KETHBRAH BLUE SHEEN 25 Mar 1985 WKCA2376 Blue & Tan |
KETHBRAH SHERGER 02 Mar 1981 WKCA3M-1439-82 Black & Tan |
|||||
BUTTERFIELD KATE 22 May 1980 WKCA3F-2270-85 Black & Tan |
|||||||
KIRRIBILLI SPARK 16 Feb 1979 WKC9207 Red and Tan |
GLENLOGIE REX 29 Nov 1974 WKCA3M-484-76 Black & Tan |
||||||
QUARRELLS BIDDY 15 Apr 1973 WKCA3F-593-77 Black & Tan |
|||||||
GK VALLH PR ÖRJAGARDEN'S BASSEY 27 Apr 1988 N01935/89 Black & Tan HD FRI NORDEN |
NERUNDER DIMP 01 Nov 1985 S17406/87 Black & Tan HD UA |
BULLENBONG BALAR 15 May 1982 N25724/85 Blue & Tan HD FRI NORDEN |
BULLENBONG COPE 01 Aug 1974 WKC5889 Black & Tan |
||||
BUTTERFIELD MOUSE WKCA3-1148/80 Black & Tan |
|||||||
GK VALLH PR BULLENBONG TESS 25 Apr 1982 N25730/85 Black & Tan HD FRI NORDEN |
BULLENBONG GULGONG 08 Aug 1974 WKC5996 Black & Tan |
||||||
BULLENBONG WIRI 17 Aug 1975 WKC6655 Black & Tan |
|||||||
ELFINVALE TEGAN II N17533/86 Red and Tan |
ELFINVALE BEN III 14 Oct 1980 WKCA3-1199-81 Red and Tan |
ELFINVALE PADDY WKCA3M-1197-75 Red and Tan |
|||||
ELFINVALE QUEENIE WKCA3F-1198-75 Red |
|||||||
ELFINVALE TABOR 28 Oct 1974 WKCA300166783 Black & Tan |
FERRIERS BEN WKCA3M-1113-00 |
||||||
WYREEMA FAME 07 Jul 1969 WKC2797 Black & Tan |
|||||||
SCORIOCHRE TINKERBELLE 04 Dec 1989 N07017/91 Black & Tan HD grad A |
SCORIOCHRE MAC 19 Nov 1987 WKC20798 Black & Tan |
WUNDURRA MISTER 01 Feb 1985 WKCA3M-3711-85 Black & Tan |
BARAMBOGIE MACK 24 Jun 1981 WKC11971 Black & Tan |
LISCANNOR MARCO 01 Jan 1974 WKC5752 Black & Tan |
|||
LISCANNOR KAY 04 Mar 1979 WKC10325 Black & Tan |
|||||||
HORTONS BASSEY WKCA3F-3710-88 Black & Tan |
HORTONS MISTER WKCA3M-1903-84 Black & Tan |
||||||
WYREEMA LUCY 01 Feb 1968 WKC1587 Red and Tan |
|||||||
HORTONS KELPIE WKCA3F-3441-87 |
HORTONS MISTER WKCA3M-1903-84 Black & Tan |
MULGA JIM 22 Mar 1967 WKC743 Black & Tan |
|||||
HORTONS BESS WKCA3F-598-77 |
|||||||
WYVELLOE FRAN III 28 Jul 1976 WKC14838 Black & Tan |
KARRAWARRA PUNCH 16 Jan 1970 WKC4263 Black & Tan |
||||||
WYVELLOE BONNY 18 Jul 1971 WKC4309 Black & Tan |
|||||||
SCORIOCHRE WOODIE 13 Jun 1986 WKC19415 Black & Tan |
CONNLEYS SMOKEY WKCA1827 |
SCANLONS FRED 15 May 1981 WKCAM3-1825-84 Black & Tan |
SCANLONS(H) JOCK WKC5839 |
||||
SCANLONS(H) WREN II WKCA3F-803 |
|||||||
CONNLEYS DIXIE 22 Mar 1982 WKCA3-1826-84 Red |
SCANLONS (H) RED III 15 Oct 1976 WKCA3M-1992-76 Red and Tan |
||||||
SCANLONS (H) TAMMY 07 May 1980 WKCA3F-1829-80 Red and Tan |
|||||||
SCORIOCHRE MOLLY 29 Feb 1984 WKC15215 Black |
LISCANNOR FLINT 30 Nov 1977 WKC8914 Red and Tan |
ROCKYBAR BUFF 22 Apr 1968 WKC1665 Black & Tan |
|||||
LISCANNOR EMMA 25 Aug 1971 WKC4564 Black |
|||||||
CLOVAVILLE MOLLY 03 Sep 1980 WKC11126 Black |
CLOVAVILLE DAN 12 Jun 1972 WKC4826 Black |
||||||
CLOVAVILLE FLIP 08 Jul 1974 WKC6207 Black |
|||||||
SE BCH SE RPCh Korad BUSLIGANS LOZEN 18 May 2000 S33974/2000 Chocolate HD A ED UA |
SE UCh Nord V-03 TJH korad LPI CADJEES CAPPUCINO 14 Apr 1997 S25351/97 Chocolate HD UA ARTROS UA |
SE LCh FI LCh Korad GJALVA 05 Jan 1992 S15556/92 Chocolate HD UA |
SE UCh LP AFTER-EIGHT'S BLACK-GHOST 08 Nov 1985 S13244/86 Black HD UA |
DINGO (83) 18 Apr 1983 S28185/83 Black HD UA |
gk vallh.pr BILBO 25 Mar 1976 S49265/76 Black |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA |
|
SBCH STORMKAPPANS BLACK ANNIE 22 Jan 1974 S09951/74 Black |
|||||||
GK VALLH PR TITTI 29 Dec 1976 S00464/77 Chocolate HD UA |
BO-BO 21 Jan 1976 S25295/76 Black |
||||||
BONNIE (75) 27 Apr 1975 S09160/76 Chocolate |
|||||||
SVARTSJÖNS ABRAKADABRA 05 Mar 1984 S20720/84 Black HD UA |
S&NUCh SLCh SBCh Korad Nord V-84 GLIMMERGRUVANS KRICK 13 Jan 1981 S18531/81 Chocolate HD UA |
NUCh NORDV-79 GLIMMERGRUVANS BRUTUS 18 Mar 1977 S42780/77 Chocolate HD UA |
|||||
SE UCh NO UCh KORAD gk vallh pr STARDOGS SOLO SONG 28 Jun 1974 S25538/75 Red HD UA |
|||||||
SE UCH KORAD YTTERGÅRDENS BLACK EVITA 10 Feb 1978 S33500/78 Black HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA |
||||||
INTUCH AUSTCH NO UCH BALLURE PUNERALLA 24 Jun 1972 S08838/75 Chocolate |
|||||||
LADY 26 Nov 1985 S11434/86 Chocolate HD UA |
ROCKYBAR BOUNCER 25 May 1983 N06690/84 Red and Tan HD UA |
GLENDON CLAUDE 09 Jun 1980 WKC10228 Black & Tan |
CUDGEE JEFF 25 Aug 1972 WKC5017 Black & Tan |
||||
TINAGROO LADY II WKCA3F-723-76 |
|||||||
ROCKYBAR DAPHNE 23 Jun 1977 WKC8034 Red and Tan |
ROCKYBAR BLUEBOY 20 Sep 1966 ANKCWKC2930 Blue & Tan |
||||||
LUNDAVRA CHERRY WKC2951 |
|||||||
CINA 30 May 1979 S40886/79 Black HD UA |
INT UCH SE UCh NO UCh SE BCh gk vallh pr BYROSI BARKEM 18 May 1972 S33605/73 Red HD UA |
BYROSI SONNY BOY ANKC176315 |
|||||
BYROSI LINDY LOU 20 Oct 1968 ANKC149970 Red |
|||||||
SUCh NOUCH KORAD GK VALLH PR JUMBUCK AMANDA 29 Nov 1975 S23838/76 Black |
INTUCH NUCH STORMKAPPANS BLACK ACE 22 Jan 1974 S09946/74 Black HD UA |
||||||
SFUCh KORAD STORMKAPPANS RED CINDY 16 Dec 1974 S01755/75 Chocolate HD UA |
|||||||
SUCH NordV-95 SLCh gk vallh.pr QUILPIES KOFFEE II 04 Sep 1993 S56623/93 HD UA |
SLCH SL(elit)Ch SBCh Korad TOCCATAS APACHE 14 Jul 1987 S55977/87 Black HD UA |
S&SFUCh Korad JUMBUCK RED-CTURBO 06 Mar 1979 S30201/79 Chocolate |
SE UCh NO UCh KORAD gk vallh pr STORMKAPPANS RED EMBLEM 08 Nov 1975 S55059/75 Chocolate HD UA |
INT UCH SE UCh NO UCh SE BCh gk vallh pr BYROSI BARKEM 18 May 1972 S33605/73 Red HD UA |
|||
ELFINVALE ALMIRA 31 Jan 1974 S54495/74 HD UA |
|||||||
SFUCh KORAD STORMKAPPANS RED CINDY 16 Dec 1974 S01755/75 Chocolate HD UA |
LEWMAN KIM 12 Oct 1965 ANKC105902 Red |
||||||
NUCh PAVESI WALTZIN MATILDA 13 Jul 1973 S01767/75 Chocolate HD UA |
|||||||
YTTERGÅRDENS BLACK OONGIES BABY 27 Jan 1984 S13638/84 Black HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
|||||
Austch NYMAGEE JEDDA 19 Mar 1971 ANKCN195318 Black |
|||||||
SUCH NUCh Gk Vallhpr YTTERGÅRDENS RED FUNNY 24 Dec 1978 S19118/79 Red |
GLENDALOCK BY REQUEST 14 Apr 1976 S11339/79 Red |
||||||
SUCH NUCh INT UCh Gk Vallhpr GLIMMERGRUVANS AKELA 31 Oct 1976 S63827/76 Red |
|||||||
SUCH SLCh TJH NOLHEDES KIPPI 09 Aug 1986 S16822/87 Black HD UA |
GK VALLH PR MAVVE'S GROSS 29 Mar 1982 S26449/82 Black HD UA |
SLCH FINLCH SBCH LP STORMKAPPANS BLACK MARVEL 20 Jun 1978 S39190/78 Black HD UA |
NORDUCH KORAD STORMKAPPANS BLACK ADVANCER 22 Jan 1974 S09948/74 Black HD UA |
||||
NUCh PAVESI WALTZIN MATILDA 13 Jul 1973 S01767/75 Chocolate HD UA |
|||||||
SLCh FINLCh LP STORMKAPPANS RED NIXIE 05 Jan 1979 S14251/79 Chocolate HD UA |
INT UCH SE UCh NO UCh SE BCh gk vallh pr BYROSI BARKEM 18 May 1972 S33605/73 Red HD UA |
||||||
ELFINVALE ALMIRA 31 Jan 1974 S54495/74 HD UA |
|||||||
MY (81) 15 Apr 1981 S35908/81 Red HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR YTTERGÅRDENS BLACK AIR MAIL 12 Jan 1975 S08840/75 Black HD UA |
Austch NYMAGEE JASON 19 Mar 1971 ANKC195320 Black |
|||||
INTUCH AUSTCH NO UCH BALLURE PUNERALLA 24 Jun 1972 S08838/75 Chocolate |
|||||||
EVALLENS RED-DEVOTEE 31 Oct 1978 S66687/78 Red HD UA |
NUCh BALLURE LEEHALF 31 Aug 1976 S27741/77 Black HD UA |
||||||
SLCh GK VALLH PR STARDOGS HIGH BALL 18 May 1974 S25540/75 Chocolate HD UA |
|||||||
SE UCh SE BCh SE VCh SE LCh TJH KORAD LPI BUSAN (94) 06 Apr 1994 S27520/94 HD UA Photo Christina Wåhlin |
SLCH SL(elit)Ch SBCh Korad TOCCATAS APACHE 14 Jul 1987 S55977/87 Black HD UA |
S&SFUCh Korad JUMBUCK RED-CTURBO 06 Mar 1979 S30201/79 Chocolate |
SE UCh NO UCh KORAD gk vallh pr STORMKAPPANS RED EMBLEM 08 Nov 1975 S55059/75 Chocolate HD UA |
INT UCH SE UCh NO UCh SE BCh gk vallh pr BYROSI BARKEM 18 May 1972 S33605/73 Red HD UA |
BYROSI SONNY BOY ANKC176315 |
||
BYROSI LINDY LOU 20 Oct 1968 ANKC149970 Red |
|||||||
ELFINVALE ALMIRA 31 Jan 1974 S54495/74 HD UA |
ELFINVALE MIKE 12 Jul 1966 ANKC19V66 Red and Tan |
||||||
ELFINVALE LOUELLA ANKC13V66 |
|||||||
SFUCh KORAD STORMKAPPANS RED CINDY 16 Dec 1974 S01755/75 Chocolate HD UA |
LEWMAN KIM 12 Oct 1965 ANKC105902 Red |
GADSDEN JASBO ANKC74194 |
|||||
KOOLINGA PRIDE 08 Feb 1962 ANKC35635 Red |
|||||||
NUCh PAVESI WALTZIN MATILDA 13 Jul 1973 S01767/75 Chocolate HD UA |
BYROSI SONNY BOY ANKC176315 |
||||||
PAVESI TINKER BELL 09 Mar 1968 ANKC130279 Black |
|||||||
YTTERGÅRDENS BLACK OONGIES BABY 27 Jan 1984 S13638/84 Black HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
|||||||
Austch NYMAGEE JEDDA 19 Mar 1971 ANKCN195318 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
||||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
|||||||
SUCH NUCh Gk Vallhpr YTTERGÅRDENS RED FUNNY 24 Dec 1978 S19118/79 Red |
GLENDALOCK BY REQUEST 14 Apr 1976 S11339/79 Red |
Austch GLENDALOCK HI JINKS 28 Feb 1970 ANKC4V70 |
|||||
GLENDALOCK PURE SILK ANKC16V73 |
|||||||
SUCH NUCh INT UCh Gk Vallhpr GLIMMERGRUVANS AKELA 31 Oct 1976 S63827/76 Red |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA |
||||||
SE UCh NO UCh KORAD gk vallh pr STARDOGS SOLO SONG 28 Jun 1974 S25538/75 Red HD UA |
|||||||
SE UCH SV-91 SV-92 TJH ANJA 05 Apr 1990 S30791/90 HD ua Photo Anita Gylling-Hansson |
S&INTUCh SLCh Korad EVALLENS CHOCOLATE TSAR 25 Mar 1987 S22228/87 Chocolate HD UA |
NOONGAH BLACK ATTACK 17 Mar 1981 S35910/81 Black HD UA |
AUSTCH NOONGAH BLACK JACK ANKC.2V74 |
AUSTCH HAPPYVALLEY GOLDMINER ANKCS599965 |
|||
Austch KOKODA BLACK BESS 02 Apr 1971 ANKC3V71 |
|||||||
NOONGAH UKURRIE 20 May 1977 ANKC9V77 Black |
Austch BUSHECHOES MIDNIGHT 01 Jan 1968 ANKC3V68 |
||||||
Austch NOONGAH DELTA DAWN 14 Mar 1974 ANKC2V74 Black |
|||||||
GK VALLH PR EVALLENS BLUE MADONNA 04 Dec 1983 S11423/84 Blue HD UA |
NUCh BALLURE LEEHALF 31 Aug 1976 S27741/77 Black HD UA |
Austch BALLURE GEORGE DEE 13 Mar 1973 ANKC5V73 |
|||||
BALLURE FRAULEIN ANKC3V74 |
|||||||
S&FINUCh INTUCh Korad GK Vallhpr BALLURE SWEDISH DREAM 01 May 1978 S46137/79 Chocolate HD UA |
Austch CHECKMATE BLACK KING 08 Sep 1976 ANKC20V76 Black |
||||||
Austch BALLURE DOROTHY DEE 13 Mar 1973 S46139/79 Chocolate |
|||||||
SUCH NEMÅRS ULLI 25 Apr 1987 S34423/87 Black HD UA |
S&NUCh SLCh SBCh Korad Nord V-84 GLIMMERGRUVANS KRICK 13 Jan 1981 S18531/81 Chocolate HD UA |
NUCh NORDV-79 GLIMMERGRUVANS BRUTUS 18 Mar 1977 S42780/77 Chocolate HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA |
||||
TAUPIRI RED WITCH 08 Dec 1973 S40200/77 |
|||||||
SE UCh NO UCh KORAD gk vallh pr STARDOGS SOLO SONG 28 Jun 1974 S25538/75 Red HD UA |
Austch MURBUN BUCKAROO 27 Jan 1969 ANKC147013 |
||||||
NUCh INTUCh NOONDOO BIDDY 18 Mar 1973 S25534/75 Red HD UA |
|||||||
Nordv-85 NEMÅRS MAZARIN 28 Dec 1983 S12141/84 Black HD UA |
NEMÅRS CACAO 28 Mar 1982 S26450/82 Chocolate HD UA |
SUCh SBCH LP EVALLENS BLACK-ACCENT 25 Aug 1976 S53012/76 Black HD UA |
|||||
NUCh NEMÅRS BRUNA-BRILJANT 31 Mar 1980 S25957/80 Chocolate HD UA |
|||||||
BIANCA (80) 18 Mar 1980 S30322/80 Black HD UA |
GLENDALOCK BY REQUEST 14 Apr 1976 S11339/79 Red |
||||||
NO UCh Korad BI-BI 21 Jan 1976 S25297/76 Black HD UA |