COI is calculated using Wright’s Coefficient over 5 generations.
Pedigree of:
AUST. CH.
(F) 20 Nov 1993, 226429, Chocolate, COI: 0,5%, Country of origin: Australia
ELKRIVER LADY |
|||||||
Austch PAVESI JUSTA LEGEND 07 Sep 1990 ANKCN1159497 Chocolate |
Aust CH. TOLLBAR LEGEND 01 Jun 1982 ANKCN669234 Chocolate |
Austch SPECTRE CHUBASCO BOY 06 May 1978 ANKCN461285 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE RHYTHM LAD 25 Feb 1975 ANKCN306404 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE DRUM MAJOR 16 Sep 1968 ANKCN136412 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
BEAUFIELD PIXIE ANKC46872 |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
|||||
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
Austch PAVESI PENNY |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE HARMONY 22 Dec 1969 ANKCN165364 Chocolate |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
Austch WINOOKA DODGER 24 Jul 1961 004739 Red |
||||
ROSELAWN BLACK DAWN 004567 Black |
|||||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
Austch WINOOKA DODGER 24 Jul 1961 004739 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN NGARLA 28 Feb 1962 005429 |
|||||||
AUSTCH BUTTERBONE SWEET SONG 18 Mar 1965 ANKC90883 |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
KEFALIN STORMY AGAIN ANKC465155 |
|||||
Austch GADSDEN ROBIN |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE BETTINA ANKC64172 |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
|||||||
AUSTCH KURRANULLA CHOCO 20 Sep 1975 ANKC325287 Red |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
|||||||
GLENINE KURANULA SCAMP 03 Aug 1970 ANKC25V70 Black |
NOONGAH BLACK DEVIL ANKC16V67 Red |
KEFALIN STORMY PRINCE 24 Oct 1962 42-62 |
|||||
Austch WESTFLYN AMANDA |
Austch BUSHECHOES RUSSEL |
||||||
Aust CH. JENAN JEDDA |
|||||||
CALLAWATTA KYEEMA 24 Mar 1969 ANKCN146060 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
|||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
|||||||
Aust CH TERRALLAN CUMBORA 16 Jul 1967 011939 Red |
GLENINE STORM KING 08 Feb 1966 3-66 Black |
||||||
TERRALLAN AMANDA GAY |
|||||||
PAVESI WATER SPRITE 16 Jul 1980 ANKCN582593 Chocolate |
PAVESI BANJO PAT 22 Dec 1977 ANKCN442674 Chocolate |
PAVESI SHEP 29 Sep 1972 ANKCN237737 Red |
PAVESI JACKPOT 01 Sep 1969 ANKC158493 Black |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI FLARE 07 Mar 1968 ANKCN130278 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||||||
PAVESI GAY LASS 21 Feb 1964 ANKCN83539 Red |
|||||||
WEERONA DAWN 09 Apr 1965 008908 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
GLENDALOCK CINDERELLA 25 Feb 1975 ANKC7V75 Red |
GLENDALOCK TIMBERLINE 13 Jun 1971 ANKC11V71 Red |
Austch CHEVALLE BISON ANKCQ80139 |
CH GLENSBOROUGH SAM 18 Jul 1963 ANKCQ50468 |
||||
Austch BLUENELL BRACELET 20 Aug 1964 ANKCN84304 Red |
|||||||
GLENDALOCK GOLDMINE 28 Jan 1965 ANKC4V65 |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
||||||
GLENDALOCK TELSTAR ANKC.34V62 |
|||||||
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK CHAMPAGNE ANKC27V68/1 |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BUSHRANGER 04 Jan 1959 ANKCN25537 Red |
|||||
Aust CH BLUENELL BETSYS PICTURE 20 Sep 1956 000679 Red |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE WING ANKC16V65 |
GLENDALOCK SWAMP FOX 01 Jan 1962 ANKC34V62 |
||||||
BUSHECHOES QUEEN SHEEBA ANKC2747/56 |
|||||||
PAVESI CHERALEA 02 Feb 1976 ANKCN343317 Chocolate |
Austch PAVESI BLAZE 16 Sep 1969 ANKCN165122 Red |
Austch GADSDEN SUNDOWNER 12 Nov 1967 ANKCN127861 Red |
LEWMAN KIM 12 Oct 1965 ANKC105902 Red |
GADSDEN JASBO ANKC74194 |
|||
KOOLINGA PRIDE 08 Feb 1962 ANKC35635 Red |
|||||||
AUST. CH. GADSDEN GAMBLER 14 Mar 1962 005276 Chocolate |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||||
Aust CH GADSDEN SCAMP 08 Oct 1956 000654 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch ROSELAWN KATY 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN105016 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
|||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
ROSELAWN ROBIN |
||||||
KEFALIN LADY PEGGY 22 Aug 1960 004256 Red |
|||||||
AUST. CH. PAVESI LEE ANNE 27 Jun 1967 011727 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
||||
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
BEAUFIELD PIXIE ANKC46872 |
|||||||
LEWMAN LOUISE 10 Feb 1965 009621 Red |
GADSDEN JASBO ANKC74194 |
KEFALIN STORMY AGAIN ANKC465155 |
|||||
GADSDEN BEAUTY ANKC70747 |
|||||||
KOOLINGA PRIDE 08 Feb 1962 ANKC35635 Red |
MARLEE RANGER ANKC59205 |
||||||
BLUENELL REENA ANKC14398 |
|||||||
PAVESI JUST A MINUTE 27 Jul 1988 ANKCN1005217 Chocolate |
Austch WEBARNON JUST DANDEE 02 Aug 1986 ANKC884337 Chocolate |
Austch SPECTRE CHUBASCO BOY 06 May 1978 ANKCN461285 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE RHYTHM LAD 25 Feb 1975 ANKCN306404 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE DRUM MAJOR 16 Sep 1968 ANKCN136412 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
|
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE HARMONY 22 Dec 1969 ANKCN165364 Chocolate |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
|||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
|||||||
AUSTCH BUTTERBONE SWEET SONG 18 Mar 1965 ANKC90883 |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||||
BUTTERBONE BETTINA ANKC64172 |
|||||||
AUSTCH KURRANULLA CHOCO 20 Sep 1975 ANKC325287 Red |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||||
GLENINE KURANULA SCAMP 03 Aug 1970 ANKC25V70 Black |
NOONGAH BLACK DEVIL ANKC16V67 Red |
KEFALIN STORMY PRINCE 24 Oct 1962 42-62 |
|||||
Austch WESTFLYN AMANDA |
|||||||
CALLAWATTA KYEEMA 24 Mar 1969 ANKCN146060 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
||||||
Aust CH TERRALLAN CUMBORA 16 Jul 1967 011939 Red |
|||||||
Austch ITILDOO RAVISHING RUBY 19 Feb 1980 ANKCN558987 Red |
Austch HOKONUI BLACK DOUGLAS 26 Mar 1979 ANKCN512275 Black |
KURRANULLA DARKY 20 Sep 1975 ANKCN325288 Black |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
|||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
|||||||
GLENINE KURANULA SCAMP 03 Aug 1970 ANKC25V70 Black |
NOONGAH BLACK DEVIL ANKC16V67 Red |
||||||
CALLAWATTA KYEEMA 24 Mar 1969 ANKCN146060 Red |
|||||||
WENPEDON VERONICA 07 Jun 1977 ANKCN417380 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE RHYTHM LAD 25 Feb 1975 ANKCN306404 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE DRUM MAJOR 16 Sep 1968 ANKCN136412 Red |
|||||
Austch BUTTERBONE HARMONY 22 Dec 1969 ANKCN165364 Chocolate |
|||||||
AUST. CH. BRIOAN BUFFY 15 Dec 1975 19-75 Fawn |
Austch KERNON SHADOW MIST CD 10 Apr 1972 ANKC9V72 |
||||||
GLENDALOCK RED CLOUD 63104 Dark |
|||||||
Austch NOONDOO BONNIE 13 Sep 1975 ANKCN324660 Chocolate |
Austch MURBUN BUCKAROO 27 Jan 1969 ANKC147013 |
Austch BLUENELL BUCKAROO 10 Oct 1961 ANKCN51164 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BINGHI 08 Jul 1960 ANKC37199 Red |
||||
CH BLUENELL BAMBIE 30 Jul 1957 ANKCN14343 Red |
|||||||
Austch MURBUN MY LIANE 01 Jan 1967 ANKCN111200 Red |
MURBUN RICKY 01 Jun 1965 ANKCN87445 Red |
||||||
MURBUN JENNY LYNE ANKCN83251 Red |
|||||||
Austch NOONDOO BELLA 07 Apr 1972 ANKCN219145 Red |
Austch BALLURE BARB WIRE 09 Apr 1970 ANKC10V70 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
|||||
Austch LYNDORAN KELDRIE ANKC18V64 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI SARA DANE 30 Sep 1986 890525 Chocolate |
PAVESI TAMBARRA 29 Nov 1984 796311 Chocolate |
PAVESI BANJO PAT 22 Dec 1977 ANKCN442674 Chocolate |
PAVESI SHEP 29 Sep 1972 ANKCN237737 Red |
PAVESI JACKPOT 01 Sep 1969 ANKC158493 Black |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||
PAVESI FLARE 07 Mar 1968 ANKCN130278 Red |
|||||||
WEERONA DAWN 09 Apr 1965 008908 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
GLENDALOCK CINDERELLA 25 Feb 1975 ANKC7V75 Red |
GLENDALOCK TIMBERLINE 13 Jun 1971 ANKC11V71 Red |
Austch CHEVALLE BISON ANKCQ80139 |
|||||
GLENDALOCK GOLDMINE 28 Jan 1965 ANKC4V65 |
|||||||
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK CHAMPAGNE ANKC27V68/1 |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
||||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE WING ANKC16V65 |
|||||||
PAVESI DUSKY ROSE 12 Oct 1978 ANKC383081 Chocolate |
Austch PAVESI MY BUDDY 27 Jan 1974 ANKCN273972 Chocolate |
Austch PAVESI BLAZE 16 Sep 1969 ANKCN165122 Red |
Austch GADSDEN SUNDOWNER 12 Nov 1967 ANKCN127861 Red |
||||
Austch ROSELAWN KATY 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN105016 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI DEBBIE 02 Feb 1972 ANKCN219180 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||||||
PAVESI FLARE 07 Mar 1968 ANKCN130278 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI BUFFIE 19 Dec 1973 026704 Red |
PAVESI JACKPOT 01 Sep 1969 ANKC158493 Black |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||||
PAVESI FLARE 07 Mar 1968 ANKCN130278 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI BROWN VELVET 27 Nov 1968 ANKCN139290 Brown |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||||||
Austch PANDANUS ROSE 28 Sep 1964 ANKCN80572 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI MY TAMMY 10 Oct 1982 692770 Chocolate |
Austch PAVESI MY BUDDY 27 Jan 1974 ANKCN273972 Chocolate |
Austch PAVESI BLAZE 16 Sep 1969 ANKCN165122 Red |
Austch GADSDEN SUNDOWNER 12 Nov 1967 ANKCN127861 Red |
LEWMAN KIM 12 Oct 1965 ANKC105902 Red |
|||
AUST. CH. GADSDEN GAMBLER 14 Mar 1962 005276 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch ROSELAWN KATY 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN105016 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI DEBBIE 02 Feb 1972 ANKCN219180 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
|||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI FLARE 07 Mar 1968 ANKCN130278 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||||||
PAVESI GAY LASS 21 Feb 1964 ANKCN83539 Red |
|||||||
TAUPIRI CROWN JEWEL 21 Mar 1974 ANKCC242C74 Red |
AUST. CH. WORRARRA KELLY 31 Jul 1972 17-72 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO INGLIS 24 Oct 1970 ANKCN183591 Red |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES GEORGEENA ANKC4V68 |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
||||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE WING ANKC16V65 |
|||||||
PAVESI RED VELVET 29 Mar 1966 ANKCN99958 Red |
AUST. CH. PAVESI FLAP JACK 04 Apr 1960 004220 Red |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
|||||
Aust CH. PAVESI MISS PATSY ANKCN7705 |
|||||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
BEAUFIELD PIXIE ANKC46872 |
|||||||
KAIROUBAN LADY IN RED 17 Dec 1991 1253439 Chocolate |
Austch KAIROUBAN OUTBACK JACK 23 Dec 1982 ANKCQ695046 Chocolate |
Austch REDGUM CYCLONE 01 Feb 1974 027011 Dark |
Austch MURBUN CAPTAIN 26 Nov 1969 ANKC163901 |
GLENDYNE PRINCE 23 Jun 1967 ANKCN117270 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
NINEVEH REX |
|||||
CH ANAHDALE LASS |
|||||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||||
Aust CH GADSDEN SCAMP 08 Oct 1956 000654 Chocolate |
|||||||
MURBUN JENNY LYNE ANKCN83251 Red |
Aust CH. TARION TERRY 05 May 1961 ANKCN47165 Red |
Austch SANDFORD BOB ANKC62927 |
SANDFORD LADDIE |
||||
WALLERAWANG NEEDLE |
|||||||
TARION JUNE ANKC63784 |
Austch MARLEE BOY |
||||||
FLAMBEAU QUEENIE |
|||||||
MURBUN JUNEE BINS 04 Nov 1963 ANKCN69808 |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
NINEVEH REX |
|||||
CH ANAHDALE LASS |
|||||||
BLUENELL BEDWINA 05 Dec 1959 ANKCN32944 Red |
Austch BLUENELL EDWIN |
||||||
BLUENELL BEVIE 04 Jun 1958 002031 Red |
|||||||
Austch RICHFIELDS SAMANTHA 17 Sep 1970 018809 Brown |
WARILA DANNY BOY 06 Jan 1965 WKC527 Red and Tan |
WIRRALIE LARRY 01 Nov 1957 WKC606 Red and Tan |
GIBBS LARK WKC846 |
GIBBS WALLACE WKC844 |
|||
ARTESIAN WINNIE WKC22 |
|||||||
ARTESIAN SALLY II WKC842 |
DALEYS TEAL WKC480 Red and Tan |
||||||
ARTESIAN DART II WKC1057 |
|||||||
WARILA COMET II 21 Apr 1962 WKC525 Red |
WOOMBI CLYDE 10 Jun 1955 WKC619 Blue & Tan |
ARTESIAN BUDGERY WKC7 |
|||||
WOOMBI JUDY II WKC628 |
|||||||
WARILA COMET 03 Dec 1955 WKC524 Red |
WIRRALIE GEORGE 07 Apr 1945 WKC605 Red and Tan |
||||||
WARILA STAR 18 Apr 1953 WKC568 Black |
|||||||
GLENDYNE LITTLE MISSIE 23 Jun 1967 011738 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
NINEVEH REX |
|||||
CH ANAHDALE LASS |
|||||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||||
Aust CH GADSDEN SCAMP 08 Oct 1956 000654 Chocolate |
|||||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
AUST. CH. PAVESI STRIDE 23 Dec 1959 003344 Red |
||
KIRRAWIE LUCKY LADY |
|||||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||||
Aust CH GADSDEN SCAMP 08 Oct 1956 000654 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
Austch VIRGINIA MARBUCK |
|||||
BILGYP EBONY LASS |
|||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
EVERTON BROWN RANGER |
||||||
PAVESI BLACK BETSY 2100185449 Black |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
ROSELAWN ROBIN |
||||||
KEFALIN LADY PEGGY 22 Aug 1960 004256 Red |
|||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLARINGA 24 Jun 1956 000479 Red |
|||||
BLUENELL BUNYIP |
|||||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK DON ANKC35V61 |
||||||
KEFALIN LADY PEGGY 22 Aug 1960 004256 Red |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
Austch VIEWHILL STORMY ANKC51848 |
|||
Austch LONGREACH SWEET SUE |
|||||||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
Austch VIEWHILL STORMY ANKC51848 |
||||||
Aust CH. NARGANOO SCRAP |
|||||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
Austch KEFALIN STORM SUN 24 Oct 1962 24-62 |
|||||
ARRAGLIM DUCHESS |
|||||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
Aust CH NEWNES BOY |
||||||
PAVESI LADY Red |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
BLUENELL BLACK MAGIC |
||||
BUNYA MINNIE |
|||||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
|||||
DAWSON MANERA 15 May 1963 007935 Red |
|||||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
BUNYA SMOKEY |
||||||
BUNYA SHANDY |
|||||||
Austch NELLAROU LADY JEWEL 10 Dec 1988 ANKCQ1028286 Chocolate |
PORTESSA BRAHN 16 Mar 1985 ANKCQ812353 Chocolate |
Austch KAIROUBAN OUTBACK JACK 23 Dec 1982 ANKCQ695046 Chocolate |
Austch REDGUM CYCLONE 01 Feb 1974 027011 Dark |
Austch MURBUN CAPTAIN 26 Nov 1969 ANKC163901 |
GLENDYNE PRINCE 23 Jun 1967 ANKCN117270 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
|
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
|||||||
MURBUN JENNY LYNE ANKCN83251 Red |
Aust CH. TARION TERRY 05 May 1961 ANKCN47165 Red |
||||||
MURBUN JUNEE BINS 04 Nov 1963 ANKCN69808 |
|||||||
Austch RICHFIELDS SAMANTHA 17 Sep 1970 018809 Brown |
WARILA DANNY BOY 06 Jan 1965 WKC527 Red and Tan |
WIRRALIE LARRY 01 Nov 1957 WKC606 Red and Tan |
|||||
WARILA COMET II 21 Apr 1962 WKC525 Red |
|||||||
GLENDYNE LITTLE MISSIE 23 Jun 1967 011738 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
||||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
|||||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
|||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
|||||||
RONERIN ZETTA 31 Jan 1983 ANKCV121915 Fawn |
Austch BELLSUN THE BOSSMAN 13 Dec 1979 ANKCV50995 |
AUSTCH SUNABLE DARK THUNDER 14 Feb 1976 ANKCV2V76/1 Black |
BUSHECHOES SILVA CLOUD ANKC34V70 |
AUSTCH KOKODA GREY SHADOW 27 Feb 1970 ANKC3V70 Fawn |
|||
BUSHECHOES BLUE HAZE ANKC9V65 |
|||||||
Austch ELONDALE JEDDA 06 Apr 1974 14T74/ Red |
Austch BROADVIEW CHAMP |
||||||
Austch BUSHECHOES BRONZE BELLE 28 Dec 1972 24V72 Black |
|||||||
ELONDALE JODIE 25 Apr 1977 ANKCT31T77/273 Black |
AUSTCH NOONGAH BLACK JACK ANKC.2V74 |
AUSTCH HAPPYVALLEY GOLDMINER ANKCS599965 |
|||||
Austch KOKODA BLACK BESS 02 Apr 1971 ANKC3V71 |
|||||||
Austch BURRAGORANG JILLAROO |
AUSTCH HAPPYVALLEY GOLDMINER ANKCS599965 |
||||||
KOKODA TARALIN |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES BELINDA 04 Jan 1981 ANKCV76775 Red |
BUSHECHOES RISING SUN 15 Jun 1975 8V75 Red |
BUSHECHOES TOP BRASS 12 Mar 1969 5V69 Red |
Austch KEFALIN THUNDERBOLT |
||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE IDOL |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES QUICK SILVA 19 Apr 1972 6V72 Fawn |
BUSHECHOES SILVA CLOUD ANKC34V70 |
||||||
BUSHECHOES DARK GYPSY |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES SHEENA 10 May 1979 003645 Black |
PENBROOKE BRONZE HERO ANKC4V75 |
BUSHECHOES TOP BRASS 12 Mar 1969 5V69 Red |
|||||
BUSHECHOES GAY DONNA 14 Mar 1972 5V72 Red |
|||||||
ELONDALE TASSIE JEWELL 07 Jul 1975 51T75/ Black |
Austch BUSHECHOES MIDNIGHT 01 Jan 1968 ANKC3V68 |
||||||
Austch BURRAGORANG JILLAROO |
|||||||
NELLAROU MISS MINUTE 24 Dec 1984 Q816665 Chocolate |
KAIROUBAN RED ADAIR 01 Apr 1979 Q506729 Red |
Austch KAIROUBAN KORRA 08 Aug 1973 ANKCQ141023 Chocolate |
Austch MIN MIN TRUE BLUE 18 Oct 1970 110975 BLUE |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||
DAWSON MANERA 15 May 1963 007935 Red |
|||||||
Aust CH. MINMIN DEBBIE GAILLE 16 Apr 1969 Q95243 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
|||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
|||||||
AUSTCH PAVESI BLACK PEPPER 07 Jun 1977 ANKCN414831 Black |
PAVESI JACKPOT 01 Sep 1969 ANKC158493 Black |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
PAVESI FLARE 07 Mar 1968 ANKCN130278 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||||||
PAVESI GAY LASS 21 Feb 1964 ANKCN83539 Red |
|||||||
TAUPIRI CROWN JEWEL 21 Mar 1974 ANKCC242C74 Red |
AUST. CH. WORRARRA KELLY 31 Jul 1972 17-72 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO INGLIS 24 Oct 1970 ANKCN183591 Red |
|||||
BUSHECHOES GEORGEENA ANKC4V68 |
|||||||
PAVESI RED VELVET 29 Mar 1966 ANKCN99958 Red |
AUST. CH. PAVESI FLAP JACK 04 Apr 1960 004220 Red |
||||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
KEJEROO ACACIA 12 Oct 1980 Q589246 Chocolate |
Austch KAIROUBAN KORRA 08 Aug 1973 ANKCQ141023 Chocolate |
Austch MIN MIN TRUE BLUE 18 Oct 1970 110975 BLUE |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
|||
DAWSON MANERA 15 May 1963 007935 Red |
|||||||
Aust CH. MINMIN DEBBIE GAILLE 16 Apr 1969 Q95243 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
|||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
|||||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
|||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |