COI is calculated using Wright’s Coefficient over 5 generations.
Pedigree of:
BRINGEMIN RED DANCER |
||||||
PORTESSA BRAHN 16 Mar 1985 ANKCQ812353 Chocolate |
Austch KAIROUBAN OUTBACK JACK 23 Dec 1982 ANKCQ695046 Chocolate |
Austch REDGUM CYCLONE 01 Feb 1974 027011 Dark |
Austch MURBUN CAPTAIN 26 Nov 1969 ANKC163901 |
GLENDYNE PRINCE 23 Jun 1967 ANKCN117270 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
||||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
|||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
||||||
MURBUN JENNY LYNE ANKCN83251 Red |
Aust CH. TARION TERRY 05 May 1961 ANKCN47165 Red |
Austch SANDFORD BOB ANKC62927 |
||||
TARION JUNE ANKC63784 |
||||||
MURBUN JUNEE BINS 04 Nov 1963 ANKCN69808 |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
|||||
BLUENELL BEDWINA 05 Dec 1959 ANKCN32944 Red |
||||||
Austch RICHFIELDS SAMANTHA 17 Sep 1970 018809 Brown |
WARILA DANNY BOY 06 Jan 1965 WKC527 Red and Tan |
WIRRALIE LARRY 01 Nov 1957 WKC606 Red and Tan |
GIBBS LARK WKC846 |
|||
ARTESIAN SALLY II WKC842 |
||||||
WARILA COMET II 21 Apr 1962 WKC525 Red |
WOOMBI CLYDE 10 Jun 1955 WKC619 Blue & Tan |
|||||
WARILA COMET 03 Dec 1955 WKC524 Red |
||||||
GLENDYNE LITTLE MISSIE 23 Jun 1967 011738 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
||||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
|||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
||||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
|||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
|||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
||||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
|||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
|||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
||||||
RONERIN ZETTA 31 Jan 1983 ANKCV121915 Fawn |
Austch BELLSUN THE BOSSMAN 13 Dec 1979 ANKCV50995 |
AUSTCH SUNABLE DARK THUNDER 14 Feb 1976 ANKCV2V76/1 Black |
BUSHECHOES SILVA CLOUD ANKC34V70 |
AUSTCH KOKODA GREY SHADOW 27 Feb 1970 ANKC3V70 Fawn |
BUSHECHOES PRINCE |
|
AUSTCH GLENDALOCK STARLIGHT ANKC27V68 |
||||||
BUSHECHOES BLUE HAZE ANKC9V65 |
BUSHECHOES BRONZE HERO |
|||||
Austch BUSHECHOES SHAWNE ANKC16V64 |
||||||
Austch ELONDALE JEDDA 06 Apr 1974 14T74/ Red |
Austch BROADVIEW CHAMP |
Austch KEFALIN STORM SUN 24 Oct 1962 24-62 |
||||
Austch GLENCAIRN BUSH BALLARD |
||||||
Austch BUSHECHOES BRONZE BELLE 28 Dec 1972 24V72 Black |
BUSHECHOES SILVA CLOUD ANKC34V70 |
|||||
BUSHECHOES TIKI ANKC16V64/1 |
||||||
ELONDALE JODIE 25 Apr 1977 ANKCT31T77/273 Black |
AUSTCH NOONGAH BLACK JACK ANKC.2V74 |
AUSTCH HAPPYVALLEY GOLDMINER ANKCS599965 |
GLENDALOCK PROSPECTOR ANKC24V66 |
|||
AUST CH LENTHAL QUENBY ANKCS43433 |
||||||
Austch KOKODA BLACK BESS 02 Apr 1971 ANKC3V71 |
Austch BUSHECHOES MIDNIGHT 01 Jan 1968 ANKC3V68 |
|||||
AUSTCH GLENDALOCK STARLIGHT ANKC27V68 |
||||||
Austch BURRAGORANG JILLAROO |
AUSTCH HAPPYVALLEY GOLDMINER ANKCS599965 |
GLENDALOCK PROSPECTOR ANKC24V66 |
||||
AUST CH LENTHAL QUENBY ANKCS43433 |
||||||
KOKODA TARALIN |
BUSHECHOES GOLD FLASH 35654 |
|||||
BUSHECHOES PENELOPE 124315 Black |
||||||
BUSHECHOES BELINDA 04 Jan 1981 ANKCV76775 Red |
BUSHECHOES RISING SUN 15 Jun 1975 8V75 Red |
BUSHECHOES TOP BRASS 12 Mar 1969 5V69 Red |
Austch KEFALIN THUNDERBOLT |
Austch KEFALIN THUNDER |
||
Austch KEFALIN RAINBOW 1074/5 |
||||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE IDOL |
KIMBERLEY DARK WARRIOR ANKC3764/53 |
|||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE WING ANKC16V65 |
||||||
BUSHECHOES QUICK SILVA 19 Apr 1972 6V72 Fawn |
BUSHECHOES SILVA CLOUD ANKC34V70 |
AUSTCH KOKODA GREY SHADOW 27 Feb 1970 ANKC3V70 Fawn |
||||
BUSHECHOES BLUE HAZE ANKC9V65 |
||||||
BUSHECHOES DARK GYPSY |
BUSHECHOES BRONZE HERO |
|||||
BUSHECHOES TIKI ANKC16V64/1 |
||||||
BUSHECHOES SHEENA 10 May 1979 003645 Black |
PENBROOKE BRONZE HERO ANKC4V75 |
BUSHECHOES TOP BRASS 12 Mar 1969 5V69 Red |
Austch KEFALIN THUNDERBOLT |
|||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE IDOL |
||||||
BUSHECHOES GAY DONNA 14 Mar 1972 5V72 Red |
BUSHECHOES SILVA CLOUD ANKC34V70 |
|||||
BUSHECHOES PENELOPE 124315 Black |
||||||
ELONDALE TASSIE JEWELL 07 Jul 1975 51T75/ Black |
Austch BUSHECHOES MIDNIGHT 01 Jan 1968 ANKC3V68 |
KIMBERLEY DARK WARRIOR ANKC3764/53 |
||||
Austch BUSHECHOES SHAWNE ANKC16V64 |
||||||
Austch BURRAGORANG JILLAROO |
AUSTCH HAPPYVALLEY GOLDMINER ANKCS599965 |
|||||
KOKODA TARALIN |
||||||
Aust CH KEJEROO EMMA PEEL 06 Dec 1984 793397 Chocolate |
Austch KEJEROO JARRAH 12 Oct 1980 ANKCQ589251 Chocolate |
Austch KAIROUBAN KORRA 08 Aug 1973 ANKCQ141023 Chocolate |
Austch MIN MIN TRUE BLUE 18 Oct 1970 110975 BLUE |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
||||||
DAWSON MANERA 15 May 1963 007935 Red |
AUST. CH. PAVESI FLAP JACK 04 Apr 1960 004220 Red |
|||||
Austch NINEVEH RADIANT LASS |
||||||
Aust CH. MINMIN DEBBIE GAILLE 16 Apr 1969 Q95243 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
|||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
|||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
||||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
|||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
|||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
||||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
|||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
|||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
||||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
|||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
|||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
||||||
AUST. CH. N.Z. CH. KAIROUBAN DREAMTIME 23 Dec 1982 ANKCQ695045 Red |
Austch REDGUM CYCLONE 01 Feb 1974 027011 Dark |
Austch MURBUN CAPTAIN 26 Nov 1969 ANKC163901 |
GLENDYNE PRINCE 23 Jun 1967 ANKCN117270 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
|
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
||||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
|||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
||||||
MURBUN JENNY LYNE ANKCN83251 Red |
Aust CH. TARION TERRY 05 May 1961 ANKCN47165 Red |
Austch SANDFORD BOB ANKC62927 |
||||
TARION JUNE ANKC63784 |
||||||
MURBUN JUNEE BINS 04 Nov 1963 ANKCN69808 |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
|||||
BLUENELL BEDWINA 05 Dec 1959 ANKCN32944 Red |
||||||
Austch RICHFIELDS SAMANTHA 17 Sep 1970 018809 Brown |
WARILA DANNY BOY 06 Jan 1965 WKC527 Red and Tan |
WIRRALIE LARRY 01 Nov 1957 WKC606 Red and Tan |
GIBBS LARK WKC846 |
|||
ARTESIAN SALLY II WKC842 |
||||||
WARILA COMET II 21 Apr 1962 WKC525 Red |
WOOMBI CLYDE 10 Jun 1955 WKC619 Blue & Tan |
|||||
WARILA COMET 03 Dec 1955 WKC524 Red |
||||||
GLENDYNE LITTLE MISSIE 23 Jun 1967 011738 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
||||||
CH HAWKESBURY GINGER LADY 07 Jul 1965 ANKCN91431 Chocolate |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
|||||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
||||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
|||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
|||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
||||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
|||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
|||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |