COI is calculated using Wright’s Coefficient over 5 generations.
Pedigree of:
KORAD
(F) 18 May 1978, S57857/78, Black, HD UA, COI: 13,6%, Country of origin: Sweden
BLACK-BEAUTY |
|||||
S&NUCh LP BALTAZAR 10 Oct 1976 S13867/77 Chocolate HD UA |
S&NUCh TAUPIRI VICTOR 27 Jun 1975 S63830/76 Red HD UA |
INTUCH NORDUCH GK VALLH.PR AustCh NYMAGEE OONGARRA 02 Jul 1973 S47509/76 Black HD UA Photo pedigree.meringa.se |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||
Austch NYMAGEE JEDDA 19 Mar 1971 ANKCN195318 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
|||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
||||
Aust CH NAVAJO CANDY LEA 14 May 1967 011603 Red |
|||||
BALLURE QUEEN MAB 01 May 1972 ANKC10V/72 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||
Austch LYNDORAN KELDRIE ANKC18V64 |
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK DON ANKC35V61 |
GLENDALOCK PANDIES SON ANKC374/61 |
|||
Austch GLENDALOCK PEGGY'S PRIDE ANKC51707 |
|||||
LYNDORAN FLOW ANKC21V61 |
GLENROSLYN RED NIP ANKC798/59 |
||||
WILTONVALE LUCKY FLOW ANKC2V59 |
|||||
NOONDOO BRIDGET 18 Mar 1973 S25535/75 Red |
Austch BALLURE BARB WIRE 09 Apr 1970 ANKC10V70 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||
Austch LYNDORAN KELDRIE ANKC18V64 |
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK DON ANKC35V61 |
GLENDALOCK PANDIES SON ANKC374/61 |
|||
Austch GLENDALOCK PEGGY'S PRIDE ANKC51707 |
|||||
LYNDORAN FLOW ANKC21V61 |
GLENROSLYN RED NIP ANKC798/59 |
||||
WILTONVALE LUCKY FLOW ANKC2V59 |
|||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
ROSELAWN ROBIN |
||||
KEFALIN LADY PEGGY 22 Aug 1960 004256 Red |
|||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLARINGA 24 Jun 1956 000479 Red |
|||
BLUENELL BUNYIP |
|||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK DON ANKC35V61 |
||||
KEFALIN LADY PEGGY 22 Aug 1960 004256 Red |
|||||
NO UCh Korad BI-BI 21 Jan 1976 S25297/76 Black HD UA |
YTTERGÅRDENS BLACK ADVOCAT 12 Jan 1975 S08839/75 Black |
Austch NYMAGEE JASON 19 Mar 1971 ANKC195320 Black |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||
NAVAJO CINDY LEE 30 Mar 1969 ANKCN147022 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
|||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
|||||
Aust CH NAVAJO CANDY LEA 14 May 1967 011603 Red |
CH NINEVEH RED FLASH 18 Aug 1961 ANKCN47210 Brown |
||||
MURBUN PENNY 24 Sep 1965 009241 Red |
|||||
INTUCH AUSTCH NO UCH BALLURE PUNERALLA 24 Jun 1972 S08838/75 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||
BALLURE CAN CAN 15 Dec 1969 ANKC39V69 |
BERBRI SKIPPER ANKCS55373 |
AUSTLCH NERICHA SUNRISE ANKCS38366 |
|||
GLENDALOCK TRADEMARK ANKCS37848 |
|||||
BALLURE KALLY ANKC27V66 |
VIEWHILL RED BOY ANKC2V60 |
||||
Austch LYNDORAN KELDRIE ANKC18V64 |
|||||
NUCh INTUCh NOONDOO BIDDY 18 Mar 1973 S25534/75 Red HD UA |
Austch BALLURE BARB WIRE 09 Apr 1970 ANKC10V70 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||
Austch LYNDORAN KELDRIE ANKC18V64 |
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK DON ANKC35V61 |
GLENDALOCK PANDIES SON ANKC374/61 |
|||
Austch GLENDALOCK PEGGY'S PRIDE ANKC51707 |
|||||
LYNDORAN FLOW ANKC21V61 |
GLENROSLYN RED NIP ANKC798/59 |
||||
WILTONVALE LUCKY FLOW ANKC2V59 |
|||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
ROSELAWN ROBIN |
||||
KEFALIN LADY PEGGY 22 Aug 1960 004256 Red |
|||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLARINGA 24 Jun 1956 000479 Red |
|||
BLUENELL BUNYIP |
|||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK DON ANKC35V61 |
||||
KEFALIN LADY PEGGY 22 Aug 1960 004256 Red |