COI is calculated using Wright’s Coefficient over 5 generations.
Pedigree of:
ANUERA KOOL KATE |
|||||||
Austch OATLAND JACKAROO 26 Sep 1985 ANKCQ833504 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE KEEPIT DARK 05 Jul 1982 ANKCN674084 BLACK |
GLENDORVIC SHEP 13 Jul 1979 ANKCN528538 BLACK |
KURRANULLA DARKY 20 Sep 1975 ANKCN325288 Black |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
|||||||
GLENINE KURANULA SCAMP 03 Aug 1970 ANKC25V70 Black |
NOONGAH BLACK DEVIL ANKC16V67 Red |
KEFALIN STORMY PRINCE 24 Oct 1962 42-62 |
|||||
Austch WESTFLYN AMANDA |
Austch BUSHECHOES RUSSEL |
||||||
Aust CH. JENAN JEDDA |
|||||||
CALLAWATTA KYEEMA 24 Mar 1969 ANKCN146060 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
|||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
|||||||
Aust CH TERRALLAN CUMBORA 16 Jul 1967 011939 Red |
GLENINE STORM KING 08 Feb 1966 3-66 Black |
||||||
TERRALLAN AMANDA GAY |
|||||||
AUST. CH. HAPPYVALLEY TRIXIE 11 Jul 1976 ANKCS106889 Blue |
HAPPYVALLEY SILVER BAR |
GLENDALOCK BONANZA |
GLENDALOCK PROSPECTOR ANKC24V66 |
GLENDALOCK SWAMP FOX 01 Jan 1962 ANKC34V62 |
|||
GLENDALOCK GOLDMINE 28 Jan 1965 ANKC4V65 |
|||||||
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK CHAMPAGNE ANKC27V68/1 |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
||||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE WING ANKC16V65 |
|||||||
HAPPYVALLEY JERILDERIE |
Austch BUSHECHOES DOUGLAS 56533 |
KIMBERLEY DARK WARRIOR ANKC3764/53 |
|||||
Austch BUSHECHOES SHAWNE ANKC16V64 |
|||||||
LENTHEL WISKY GALORE |
BUSHECHOES GOLDFLASH |
||||||
AUSTCH LENTHEL QUENBY ANKCS43433 |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES HAZY |
BUSHECHOES BRONZE HERO |
Austch BUSHECHOES RUSSEL |
Austch KEFALIN THUNDERBOLT |
||||
BUSHECHOES QUEEN SHEEBA ANKC2747/56 |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES BLACK OPAL |
KIMBERLEY DARK WARRIOR ANKC3764/53 |
||||||
BUSHECHOES RARE GEM |
|||||||
BUNYA SALLY 27 Oct 1968 89482 |
BUNYA ROCKY |
BUNYA SCAMP |
|||||
BUNYA SMOKEY |
|||||||
BUNYA NETTLE 11 May 1967 79352 |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||||
BUNYA MINNIE |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE CLEO LANE 25 Oct 1979 ANKCN543297 CHOCOLATE |
Austch BUTTERBONE RHYTHM LAD 25 Feb 1975 ANKCN306404 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE DRUM MAJOR 16 Sep 1968 ANKCN136412 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
||
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
BEAUFIELD PIXIE ANKC46872 |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
|||||
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
Austch PAVESI PENNY |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE HARMONY 22 Dec 1969 ANKCN165364 Chocolate |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
Austch WINOOKA DODGER 24 Jul 1961 004739 Red |
||||
ROSELAWN BLACK DAWN 004567 Black |
|||||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
Austch WINOOKA DODGER 24 Jul 1961 004739 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN NGARLA 28 Feb 1962 005429 |
|||||||
AUSTCH BUTTERBONE SWEET SONG 18 Mar 1965 ANKC90883 |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
KEFALIN STORMY AGAIN ANKC465155 |
|||||
Austch GADSDEN ROBIN |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE BETTINA ANKC64172 |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE PEGGY LEE 02 Jul 1978 ANKCN474532 Chocolate |
BUTTERBONE DARROCK 29 Jun 1970 018636 Red |
BUTTERBONE HIGH TUNE |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
KEFALIN STORMY AGAIN ANKC465155 |
|||
Austch GADSDEN ROBIN |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE BETTINA ANKC64172 |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
|||||
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
Austch PAVESI PENNY |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE DORIS DAY 11 Sep 1976 ANKCN186367 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE DRUM MAJOR 16 Sep 1968 ANKCN136412 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE HARMONY 22 Dec 1969 ANKCN165364 Chocolate |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
|||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
|||||||
AUSTCH BUTTERBONE SWEET SONG 18 Mar 1965 ANKC90883 |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||||
BUTTERBONE BETTINA ANKC64172 |
|||||||
Austch MORKERBOOK SUNLOVER 19 Nov 1983 ANKCQ747064 Chocolate |
Austch BOOKARILLI BASIL CD 15 Feb 1978 ANKCQ457080 Chocolate |
AUST. CH. JAGUAR LUCKEY LAD 20 Nov 1976 037953 Chocolate |
Austch BALLURE REGAL REX 10 Dec 1970 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
AUST. CH. BALLURE JUST THAT 36-69 |
BERBRI SKIPPER ANKCS55373 |
AUSTLCH NERICHA SUNRISE ANKCS38366 |
|||||
GLENDALOCK TRADEMARK ANKCS37848 |
|||||||
Austch BUSHECHOES CYRENE ANKC8V68 Black |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
||||||
GLENDALOCK GOLDMINE 28 Jan 1965 ANKC4V65 |
|||||||
AUST. CH. HAPPYVALLEY NGARLA 16 Nov 1972 75037 Black |
Austch BUSHECHOES DOUGLAS 56533 |
KIMBERLEY DARK WARRIOR ANKC3764/53 |
Austch VIEWHILL STORMY ANKC51848 |
||||
MILLGROVE GYPSY |
|||||||
Austch BUSHECHOES SHAWNE ANKC16V64 |
Austch KEFALIN THUNDERBOLT |
||||||
BUSHECHOES QUEEN SHEEBA ANKC2747/56 |
|||||||
CLARGO CONNEWIRRICOO 02 Jun 1970 017733 Chocolate |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BUSHRANGER 04 Jan 1959 ANKCN25537 Red |
|||||
Aust CH BLUENELL BETSYS PICTURE 20 Sep 1956 000679 Red |
|||||||
BLUENELL BANGLE 20 Aug 1964 008056 Red |
GLENDALOCK SWAMP FOX 01 Jan 1962 ANKC34V62 |
||||||
Austch BLUENELL BONNIE 08 Jul 1960 ANKCN37197 Red |
|||||||
NEGANAMO SUNBEAM 15 Apr 1976 035425 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
|||||||
AUST. CH. ELFINVALE RIMA 12 Nov 1974 25-74 Red |
CH ELFINVALE NED ANKC17V73 |
ELFINVALE SKENE 30 Jun 1968 ANKC19V68 Red |
ELFINVALE TED ANKC40V64 Red |
||||
HIAWATHA FLASH ANKCT44T65/344 |
|||||||
ELFINVALE JERRY 14 Nov 1964 ANKC41V64 Red and Tan |
KARRAWARRA BRONZE 10 Oct 1955 ANKCN1476 |
||||||
ELFINVALE MINNEHAHA 23 Jun 1959 ANKC20V59 |
|||||||
ELFINVALE WREN 02 Nov 1966 ANKC25V65 Blue & Tan |
ELGOVERS MURPHY 20 Apr 1962 WKC151 Fawn and Tan |
KALARI BASIL 19 Apr 1959 WKC198 Black & Tan |
|||||
WALLANGRA PRIDE WKC499 Black & Tan |
|||||||
KARRAWARRA GYP ANKCN74939 |
KARRAWARRA BRONZE 10 Oct 1955 ANKCN1476 |
||||||
KARRAWARRA LOTTIE ANKC1073 Blue & Tan |
|||||||
Austch KEJEROO BORONIA 12 Oct 1980 ANKCQ589247 CHOCOLATE |
Austch KAIROUBAN KORRA 08 Aug 1973 ANKCQ141023 Chocolate |
Austch MIN MIN TRUE BLUE 18 Oct 1970 110975 BLUE |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
||
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
DAWSON MANERA 15 May 1963 007935 Red |
AUST. CH. PAVESI FLAP JACK 04 Apr 1960 004220 Red |
||||||
Austch NINEVEH RADIANT LASS |
|||||||
Aust CH. MINMIN DEBBIE GAILLE 16 Apr 1969 Q95243 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
||||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
|||||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
||||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
|||||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
||||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
|||||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
||||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
|||||||
Austch OATLAND DEBUTANTE CDX 16 Aug 1988 ANKCQ1013426 Chocolate |
Austch SPECTRE WHISKEY ROAD 28 Jul 1985 ANKCN825027 CHOCOLATE |
Austch BUTTERBONE KEEPIT DARK 05 Jul 1982 ANKCN674084 BLACK |
GLENDORVIC SHEP 13 Jul 1979 ANKCN528538 BLACK |
KURRANULLA DARKY 20 Sep 1975 ANKCN325288 Black |
Austch NOONDOO RED FLASH 03 Jul 1968 ANKCN132109 RED |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
|||||||
GLENINE KURANULA SCAMP 03 Aug 1970 ANKC25V70 Black |
NOONGAH BLACK DEVIL ANKC16V67 Red |
KEFALIN STORMY PRINCE 24 Oct 1962 42-62 |
|||||
Austch WESTFLYN AMANDA |
|||||||
CALLAWATTA KYEEMA 24 Mar 1969 ANKCN146060 Red |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
||||||
Aust CH TERRALLAN CUMBORA 16 Jul 1967 011939 Red |
|||||||
AUST. CH. HAPPYVALLEY TRIXIE 11 Jul 1976 ANKCS106889 Blue |
HAPPYVALLEY SILVER BAR |
GLENDALOCK BONANZA |
GLENDALOCK PROSPECTOR ANKC24V66 |
||||
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK CHAMPAGNE ANKC27V68/1 |
|||||||
HAPPYVALLEY JERILDERIE |
Austch BUSHECHOES DOUGLAS 56533 |
||||||
LENTHEL WISKY GALORE |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES HAZY |
BUSHECHOES BRONZE HERO |
Austch BUSHECHOES RUSSEL |
|||||
BUSHECHOES BLACK OPAL |
|||||||
BUNYA SALLY 27 Oct 1968 89482 |
BUNYA ROCKY |
||||||
BUNYA NETTLE 11 May 1967 79352 |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE CLEO LANE 25 Oct 1979 ANKCN543297 CHOCOLATE |
Austch BUTTERBONE RHYTHM LAD 25 Feb 1975 ANKCN306404 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE DRUM MAJOR 16 Sep 1968 ANKCN136412 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
|||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE HARMONY 22 Dec 1969 ANKCN165364 Chocolate |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
|||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
|||||||
AUSTCH BUTTERBONE SWEET SONG 18 Mar 1965 ANKC90883 |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||||
BUTTERBONE BETTINA ANKC64172 |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE PEGGY LEE 02 Jul 1978 ANKCN474532 Chocolate |
BUTTERBONE DARROCK 29 Jun 1970 018636 Red |
BUTTERBONE HIGH TUNE |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||
BUTTERBONE BETTINA ANKC64172 |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE DORIS DAY 11 Sep 1976 ANKCN186367 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE DRUM MAJOR 16 Sep 1968 ANKCN136412 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE HARMONY 22 Dec 1969 ANKCN165364 Chocolate |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
||||||
AUSTCH BUTTERBONE SWEET SONG 18 Mar 1965 ANKC90883 |
|||||||
SPECTRE STAR DUST 27 Oct 1982 ANKCN687239 CHOCOLATE |
Austch BUTTERBONE RHYTHM LAD 25 Feb 1975 ANKCN306404 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE DRUM MAJOR 16 Sep 1968 ANKCN136412 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
||
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
BEAUFIELD PIXIE ANKC46872 |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
|||||
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
CH PAVESI GLEN 13 Aug 1958 ANKCN21746 Red |
||||||
Austch PAVESI PENNY |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE HARMONY 22 Dec 1969 ANKCN165364 Chocolate |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
Austch WINOOKA DODGER 24 Jul 1961 004739 Red |
||||
ROSELAWN BLACK DAWN 004567 Black |
|||||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
Austch WINOOKA DODGER 24 Jul 1961 004739 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN NGARLA 28 Feb 1962 005429 |
|||||||
AUSTCH BUTTERBONE SWEET SONG 18 Mar 1965 ANKC90883 |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
KEFALIN STORMY AGAIN ANKC465155 |
|||||
Austch GADSDEN ROBIN |
|||||||
BUTTERBONE BETTINA ANKC64172 |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
|||||||
GLENDALOCK ROSE WOOD 25 Mar 1977 13-77 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE RHYTHM LAD 25 Feb 1975 ANKCN306404 Chocolate |
Austch BUTTERBONE DRUM MAJOR 16 Sep 1968 ANKCN136412 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
|||
Aust CH. PAVESI DIANE 23 Aug 1960 ANKCN39653 Red |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE MINETTE 25 Mar 1963 ANKCN67645 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
||||||
PAVESI MELODY ANKC53259 |
|||||||
Austch BUTTERBONE HARMONY 22 Dec 1969 ANKCN165364 Chocolate |
Austch MESON BRANDY 01 Oct 1965 ANKCN93865 Red |
MESON JASPER |
|||||
SPINIFEX AMBERSTONE 06 Feb 1964 007303 Red |
|||||||
AUSTCH BUTTERBONE SWEET SONG 18 Mar 1965 ANKC90883 |
Austch GADSDEN CHANCE 27 Jun 1959 ANKC29776 Red |
||||||
BUTTERBONE BETTINA ANKC64172 |
|||||||
GLENDALOCK AMBERWOOD 01 Aug 1974 ANKC12V74 |
GLENDALOCK TIMBERLINE 13 Jun 1971 ANKC11V71 Red |
Austch CHEVALLE BISON ANKCQ80139 |
CH GLENSBOROUGH SAM 18 Jul 1963 ANKCQ50468 |
||||
Austch BLUENELL BRACELET 20 Aug 1964 ANKCN84304 Red |
|||||||
GLENDALOCK GOLDMINE 28 Jan 1965 ANKC4V65 |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
||||||
GLENDALOCK TELSTAR ANKC.34V62 |
|||||||
Aust CH. GLENDALOCK CHAMPAGNE ANKC27V68/1 |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BUSHRANGER 04 Jan 1959 ANKCN25537 Red |
|||||
Aust CH BLUENELL BETSYS PICTURE 20 Sep 1956 000679 Red |
|||||||
BUSHECHOES BRONZE WING ANKC16V65 |
GLENDALOCK SWAMP FOX 01 Jan 1962 ANKC34V62 |
||||||
BUSHECHOES QUEEN SHEEBA ANKC2747/56 |
|||||||
Austch MORKERBOOK SUNLOVER 19 Nov 1983 ANKCQ747064 Chocolate |
Austch BOOKARILLI BASIL CD 15 Feb 1978 ANKCQ457080 Chocolate |
AUST. CH. JAGUAR LUCKEY LAD 20 Nov 1976 037953 Chocolate |
Austch BALLURE REGAL REX 10 Dec 1970 Chocolate |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
AUST. CH. BALLURE JUST THAT 36-69 |
BERBRI SKIPPER ANKCS55373 |
AUSTLCH NERICHA SUNRISE ANKCS38366 |
|||||
GLENDALOCK TRADEMARK ANKCS37848 |
|||||||
Austch BUSHECHOES CYRENE ANKC8V68 Black |
Austch WEERONA KING 09 Apr 1965 ANKC88569 Red |
||||||
GLENDALOCK GOLDMINE 28 Jan 1965 ANKC4V65 |
|||||||
AUST. CH. HAPPYVALLEY NGARLA 16 Nov 1972 75037 Black |
Austch BUSHECHOES DOUGLAS 56533 |
KIMBERLEY DARK WARRIOR ANKC3764/53 |
Austch VIEWHILL STORMY ANKC51848 |
||||
MILLGROVE GYPSY |
|||||||
Austch BUSHECHOES SHAWNE ANKC16V64 |
Austch KEFALIN THUNDERBOLT |
||||||
BUSHECHOES QUEEN SHEEBA ANKC2747/56 |
|||||||
CLARGO CONNEWIRRICOO 02 Jun 1970 017733 Chocolate |
Austch BLUENELL ROCKY 03 Mar 1961 ANKCN43547 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BUSHRANGER 04 Jan 1959 ANKCN25537 Red |
|||||
Aust CH BLUENELL BETSYS PICTURE 20 Sep 1956 000679 Red |
|||||||
BLUENELL BANGLE 20 Aug 1964 008056 Red |
GLENDALOCK SWAMP FOX 01 Jan 1962 ANKC34V62 |
||||||
Austch BLUENELL BONNIE 08 Jul 1960 ANKCN37197 Red |
|||||||
NEGANAMO SUNBEAM 15 Apr 1976 035425 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
|||||||
AUST. CH. ELFINVALE RIMA 12 Nov 1974 25-74 Red |
CH ELFINVALE NED ANKC17V73 |
ELFINVALE SKENE 30 Jun 1968 ANKC19V68 Red |
ELFINVALE TED ANKC40V64 Red |
||||
HIAWATHA FLASH ANKCT44T65/344 |
|||||||
ELFINVALE JERRY 14 Nov 1964 ANKC41V64 Red and Tan |
KARRAWARRA BRONZE 10 Oct 1955 ANKCN1476 |
||||||
ELFINVALE MINNEHAHA 23 Jun 1959 ANKC20V59 |
|||||||
ELFINVALE WREN 02 Nov 1966 ANKC25V65 Blue & Tan |
ELGOVERS MURPHY 20 Apr 1962 WKC151 Fawn and Tan |
KALARI BASIL 19 Apr 1959 WKC198 Black & Tan |
|||||
WALLANGRA PRIDE WKC499 Black & Tan |
|||||||
KARRAWARRA GYP ANKCN74939 |
KARRAWARRA BRONZE 10 Oct 1955 ANKCN1476 |
||||||
KARRAWARRA LOTTIE ANKC1073 Blue & Tan |
|||||||
Austch KEJEROO BORONIA 12 Oct 1980 ANKCQ589247 CHOCOLATE |
Austch KAIROUBAN KORRA 08 Aug 1973 ANKCQ141023 Chocolate |
Austch MIN MIN TRUE BLUE 18 Oct 1970 110975 BLUE |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
PAVESI SCOUT 08 Nov 1958 ANKCN43128 Red |
Aust CH. NEWNES RED SIGNAL ANKCN52573 |
||
AUSTLCH PAVESI PRINCESS ANKC67977 |
|||||||
DAWSON MANERA 15 May 1963 007935 Red |
AUST. CH. PAVESI FLAP JACK 04 Apr 1960 004220 Red |
||||||
Austch NINEVEH RADIANT LASS |
|||||||
Aust CH. MINMIN DEBBIE GAILLE 16 Apr 1969 Q95243 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
||||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
|||||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
||||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |
|||||||
AUSTCH KAIROUBAN KYNUNA 10 Dec 1974 ANKCQ157812 Chocolate |
Austch NOONDOO BUCK 03 Jul 1968 013211 Red |
Austch WEERONA JASON 05 Jun 1966 ANKCN106149 Black |
HAWKESBURY KIM 22 Jan 1962 ANKC51543 Chocolate |
TAKAPAU SCOUT ANKCN42007 |
|||
Austch GADSDEN MIN 17 Jul 1960 ANKCN36779 Chocolate |
|||||||
Austch CHANTICLEER DELLA 18 Apr 1962 ANKC54838 |
WARRAMUNGA RUFUS ACE ANKCN10791 |
||||||
PAVESI LADY PAM ANKCN19383 |
|||||||
Austch BEVANVILLE BONNIE 07 Jul 1967 ANKC117627 Red |
Austch ROSELAWN RED FLASH 18 Apr 1966 ANKCN101596 Red |
Austch PAVESI DALE 21 Oct 1964 ANKCN82748 Red |
|||||
ROSELAWN LUCKY 28 Feb 1962 ANKCN52995 Red |
|||||||
TERRALLAN TRIXIE 05 Aug 1964 ANKCN79008 Red |
Austch BLUENELL BULLAROO 21 Mar 1962 ANKCN58654 Red |
||||||
ROSELAWN RED BEAUTY |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN HELEN OF TROY 23 Apr 1972 127812 Red |
CUSTOS CAMANCHEE 09 Jun 1967 N126882 RED |
Austch YARRABURN TRUMP 14 May 1962 18-62 |
Austch MILLGROVE TEMPEST |
||||
Austch KEFALIN CHIPPY |
|||||||
YAVEN LIN 17 Oct 1957 001454 Red |
GLIMDALE LADDY |
||||||
CABRAMATTA LINDY |
|||||||
Austch MIN MIN AKELA Q104503 RED |
GILBAWINDRA ADONIS 23 Feb 1968 Q82740 Chocolate |
Aust CH. BUNYA COON Q67028 BLACK |
|||||
CHEVALE PETITE |
|||||||
BUNYA RED FLAME 15 Dec 1967 Q81841 RED |
PAVESI FLOCK MASTER 15 Feb 1966 010086 Red |
||||||
Austch BUNYA MIST 28 Oct 1963 50409 |